St. Vincent High School / Perryville

Thursday, November 28, 2002

Perryville St. Vincent Jr. & Sr. High School

1st Quarter

1st Honors

12th Grade - Kelsey Amschler, Chelsey Brown, Danielle Buchheit, Joel Carron, Keshia Clubb, LaTeaschia Dickmann, Danielle Emmendorfer, Amanda Haertling, Beth Hennemann, Racheal Hoch, Caitlin Hoeh, Cassandra Hoernig, Alicia Klump, David Mattingly, Michael Nadeau, Emily Pingel, Mary Reiss, Aaron Rellergert, Brad Renner, James Rice, Dominic Richardet, Julia Schremp, Kristen Schumer, Matthew Wengert, Adam Wibbenmeyer.

11th Grade - Amanda Carron, Cindy First, Haley Gibbar, Kaitlyn Gibbar, Christopher Herzog, Chad Lane, Sara Meyer, Jenny Nesslein, Allison Prost, Amanda Tullock, Kaitlyn Welker, Danielle Wengert, Jill Zoellner.

10th Grade - Andrew Blair, Stacy Brown, Tessie Brueckner, Philip Graf, Luke Guyot, Greg Hoernig, Elizabeth Kasten, Danny Rellergert, Michael Ruch, Amber Schnurbusch.

9th Grade - Lisa Abbott, Jonathan Buehler, Alaina Ernst, Elizabeth Gibbar, Irene Graf, Michelle Herzog, Adam Hoch, Mark Hotop, Kelsey Kutz, Alexandra Lundy, Theresa Mattingly, Kevin Nadeau, Kelly Prost, Emily Sides, Lindsay Sides, Jackie Welker, Chad Wheeler.

8th Grade - Megan Buchheit, Kadaysha Clements, Kelsey Dobbelare, Gregory Finger, Chris Fischer, Kelsea Gremaud, Timothy Guilliams, Kate Guyot, Katie Mattingly, Lindsay Prost, Zachary Richardet, Chelsea Robinson, Hannah Schremp, Derek Sutterer, Chris Wengert, Kayli Wibbenmeyer.

7th Grade - Matthew Abbott, Patrick Balsman, Brooke Brown, Catherine Brown, Kelsey Cissell, Randi Elder, Kaylee Emmendorfer, Alan Ernst, Maria Esswein, Zachary Fischer, Kaylie Hagan, Brooke Hayden, Brandon Hoch, Liam Hoeh, Kenton Hoerning, Kelly Manche, Ali Manion, Sara Moll, Will Richardet, Julia Schemel, Lacey Siegmund, Nicole Staggs, Nicole Weinkein, Jamie Welker, Jessica Welker, Kristen E. Wengert, Kristen M. Wengert, Rebecca Winslow, Jessica Zoellner.

2nd Honors

12th Grade - Kelsey Amschler, Natasha Becker, Tiffany Clifton, Stephanie Duvall, Alec Ernst, Dawn Hoeckele, Kyle Huber, Daniel Kirn, Dustin Miller, Tyler Paulus, Nathan Rosenquist, Leslie Sides.

11th Grade - Jessica Behrle, Amber Buchheit, Andrew Clements, Meghan Comte, Savannah Gibbar, Rachel Hadler, Larry Lozier, Mari Mizutani, Ashley Richardet, Brett Richardet, Megan Richardet, Matthew Schremp, Alex Soto, Ben Unterreiner, Jessica Vernon, Greg Zoellner.

10th Grade - Alex Armbruster, Justin Balsman, Anthony Brown, Jason Brown, Jacob DeWilde, Laura Gremaud, Joey Guilliams, Jamie Haertling, Larry Lozier, Mark Meyer, Crystal Rhoden, Justin Ruessler, Adam Sippel.

9th Grade - Seth Amschler, Kala Bohnert, Ben Buchheit, Nicholas Carreras, Eric Clements, Kellan Comte, Holly Essner, Luke Klump, Joey Marler, Stefani Mueller, Valerie Richardet, Waylon Richardet, Lauren Schumer, Sarah Webb, Miranda Weinkein, Dustin Welker, Dustin Winkler.

8th Grade - Kadasha Becker, Scot Blythe, Corey Brueckner, Casey Clayton, Rachel Darin, Jacob Dzik, Nick Grogg, Adam Hunt, Yuta Kuroda, Garrison Luttrell, Sho Mizutani, Daniel Ochs, Greg Rellergert, David Rhoden, Lucas Robinson, Zachary Rozier, Kayla Schumer, Lucas Schumer, Megan Wengert.

7th Grade - Alexa Carreras, Myles Clifton, Garrett French, Ryan Geile, Eli Hoeckele, Amber King, Garrett Luttrell, Kristen Rice, Quent Robinson, Elizabeth Rozier, Amie Terbrak, Sarah Young, Lynn Zoellner.