Chaffee Elementary Honor Roll

Thursday, November 28, 2002

Chaffee Elementary

1st Quarter

6th Grade - Shelby Ancell, Melanie Baker, Mikela Brown, Andy Cannon, Kayla Chapman, Collin Dannenmueller, Dylan Davis, Kacy Hall, Casandra Hanshew, Melissa Jobe, Amber Kirk, Taylor Laxton, Chris Moore, J.C. Reeves, Jessica Seabaugh, Richie Seyer, Katelyn Slinkard, Ashley Sullivan, Taimen Taylor, Heather Thomason, Ashley Whitlow, Jesse Williams.

5th Grade - Gabe Bentley, Courtney Burton, Nathan Cicardi, Josh Dabbs, Dikota Flanigan, Amber Hawkins, J.R. Keller, Taylor Keys, Brandon Parker, Lindsey Phillips, Tyler Qualls, Whitney Seabaugh, Candice Snider, Cody Williams.

4th Grade - Vicki Arnold, Elizabeth Ashby, Jessica Brown, Andrew Dooley, Mary Eifert, Brandon Horman, Paige Koch, Samantha Lowery, Elizabeth Schlosser, Blake Senciboy, Skyler Simpson, Randi Wiley.

3rd Grade - Natasha Anders, Dru Armitage, Chelsey Ayers, Sydney Bennett, Brittany Brewer, Matthew Bullinger, Tucker Burton, Trevor Cannon, Zach Dannenmueller, Daniel Dooley, Dylan Dunlap, Lacy Garner, Sharon Graf, Kira Hall, Taylor Hanna, Cassie Hindman, Samantha Lincoln, Sierra Miller, Hali Nanney, Louis Smith, Chris Whitaker, Jordan Yahn.Kelly Middle School

1st Quarter

A Honor Roll

8th Grade - Amber Baker, Samantha Barber, Rachel Burnett, Zachary Culver, Kathryn Deason, Kylie DeWitt, Lauren Gean, Zachary Hamm, Cassie Jackson, Heather Lawson, Jeremy Lynn, Jennifer McDonough, Stephanie Payne, Summer Proctor, Amberlee Ragan, Hannah Rolwing, Heath Rolwing, Kourtnie Smith, Emily Strobel, Dallas Tew, Davina Watson.

7th Grade - Alyssa Alsup, Ricky Buchheit, Lucas Burns, Lela Deason, Joseph Harp, Logan Hopper, Kaci McReynolds, Raige Rampley, Elizabeth Ray, Kathleen Ray, April Rockett.

6th Grade - Carman Abate, Curtis Carter, Brandon Copeland, Kyle Householder, Ross Lasater, Clayton Powell.B Honor Roll

8th Grade - Spencer Ayers, Leanne Bryant, Dwight Buckner, Arielle Carnell, Brittany Ditto, Shawnda Ethridge, Lisa Gardiner, Debra Grace, Zachary Harris, Amanda Hopper, Adam Kuykendall, Jerry Long, Holly Moore, Ashley Nall, Allen Smith, Heather Steffens, Justin Tamez, Tyler Thurman, Nikki Weiny.

7th Grade - Omar Campos, Kayla Cissell, Chris Cooper, Terry Gunter, Zachary Hicks, Shane Hooper, Brittany Johnson, Kathryn Mainord, David Romano, Sarah Ruff, Kayla Sanchez, Chelsey Scheffer, Shelby Stahl, Jesse Surface, Jamie Tierney, Chelsea Uhrhan, Seth Walter, Shirley Weed, Karrah Wood, Heather Wren.

6th Grade - Brittany Brantley, Brooke Caryle, Kodi Cobb, Brittany Davis, Ashley Flahardy, Jessica Groves, Aubree Hedges, Ashton Hewitt, Kristin Howell, Andrew McAuley, Douglas McDonough, Ashley McKinney, Shawn Morefield, Devon Moser, Heather Nicoson, Jessica Riley, Zane Riley, Cora Schmidt, Jordan Thompson, Eric Turley.

Shawnee Jr. & Sr. High

1st Quarter

A Honor Roll

12th Grade - Amanda Anspach, Matthew Ashworth, Sarah Burford, Colin Campbell, Sean Copeland, Catrina Craver, Tim Davis, Joshua Franklin, Lindsey Freeze, Jennifer Glodo, Jessica Hale, Gwen Hall, Richard Hanneken, Marian Jameson, Ashley Lesch, Holly Libbert, Nick Matlock, Christina McLane, Vanna Mouser, Samantha Peters, Robin Popejoy, Katie Prater, Cecilia Rhymer, Tara Seward, Douglass Taylor, Matthew Thomas, Jennifer Wilkerson, Ashley Williams.

11th Grade - Amanda Collins, Hannah Hudson, Matt Lambdin, Crystal Lenhart, Cassandra McLane, Lindsey Newell, Keri Pennington, Jackie Prater, Amber Sargent, Abbie Treece.

10th Grade - Amanda Garlin, Julie Hill, Patricia Mayberry, Megan Randolph, Brittany Ryan, Rebecca Simmons, Eddie Woods.

9th Grade - Sara Barnhart, Della Carroll, Morgan Collins, Courtney Griggs, Kandi Pennington, Melinda Rogers, Amy Toler.

8th Grade - Stephany Bailey, Lisa Blake, Kayley DePriest, Blake Pinnon, Michael Schemahorn, Ellen Spring.

7th Grade - Kristin Barrett, Rebecca Baumgarte, Trenton Colyer, Victoria Duda, Stephanie Funderburk, Ryan Houston, Matthew Howard, Adam McMahan, Brandon Peters, Danielle Schaefer, Samantha Schaefer, Brittany Stoffel, Kelsey Tripp, Benjamin Woolard.

6th Grade - Amy Barnes, Leah Dillon, Megan Green, Brooke Hudson, Nicole Hudson, Andrew Kaufman, Eric Lambdin, Kalen Livesay, April Matlock, Timothy Mayberry, Cody McAlister, Kyrié McMahon, Clayton Murphy, Cody Ring, Joel Robertson, Christopher Woods.

B Honor Roll

12th Grade - Brandon Arnac, Casey Ellet, Aaron Mezo, Theresa Seward.

11th Grade - Matthew Baber, Christina Basford, Dustin Hudson, Rebekah Jackson, Josh Mayberry, Stephen McHughs, Brett Pinnon, Tim Qualls, Heather Smith, Bethany Smithey, Joshua Spurlock, Michael Taylor, Kyle Wilson.

10th Grade - Adam Clymer, Nickie Gibbs, Jessica Kuehnert, Alex Martin, Robert Mayberry, Trisha Morgan, Dustin Myers, Michaelann Nimmo, Christopher Pulley, Holden Webb.

9th Grade - Joshua Barrett, Kevin Garlin, Stephanie Gibbs, Bobbi Popejoy, Adam Webb.

8th Grade - Jordan Abernathy, Kyle Ellet, Kurt Falkenburry, Megan Hale, Dianna Hudson, Ashley Johnson, Kimberly Matlock, Danielle McAlister, Nathan Peshoff, Lacey Rendleman, Cody Schaefer, Vicki Spicer, Jessica Stone, Jennifer Taylor, Jonathan Taylor, Evan Webb, Kyle Wills.

7th Grade - Terry Blake, Paige Brandon, Chantel Camacho Law, Collin Crane, Ashley Fulgham, Larry Gibbs, Jessica Huffman, Jacob Jackson, Kyle Jackson, Brandon Mayberry, Katelyn McMahan, Brittany Myers, Alisha Nimmo, Marlene Perez, Tyler Rogers, Daniel Seals, Jule Wampler, Emilie Wilson.

6th Grade - Sara Bailey, Zach Baltzell, Stephanie Creecy, Jessica Howell, Cory Hudson, Glen McHughes, Dillon Morris, Breanna Poole, Jerry David Smith, Roy Turner, Patrick Warhoover.Leopold Jr. & Sr. High

1st Quarter

A Honor Roll

12th Grade - Amanda Dunn, Clayton Jansen, Barbara Macke, Anna Nenninger, Melinda Trankle, Jill Vandeven, Josh Van de Ven, Courtney Wesbecher.

11th Grade - Jason Brotherton, Brandon Bueter, Toni Eftink, Kristina Engelen, Lucas Horrell, Justin Jansen, Erin Nanney, Stephanie Rose, Giana Saputo, Jessica Stoverink, Melissa Stroder, Nick VanderMierden, Wendy Vandeven, Stephanie Walker.

10th Grade - Tonya Arnzen, Mary Beth Bohnsack, Samantha Bueter, Shannon Butrum, Rachel Crader, Adam Lukefahr, Amber Nenninger, Jena Stoverink, Michael Vandeven.

9th Grade - Alex Eftink, Chris Elfrink, Kelly Ervin, Jesse Rose, Jessica Vandeven, Alfred VanGennip.

8th Grade - Amber Bueter, Tyler Clubb, Kelly Eeftink, Janice Jansen, Kayla Trankle, Erin Woodfin, Corey Yount.

7th Grade - Desiree Arnzen, Chelsea Broshuis, Molly Brotherton, Allison Bueter, Jessica Eftink, Cassi Jansen, Jordan Jansen, Courtney Thiele, Cody Van de Ven,

B Honor Roll

12th Grade - John Tyler Broshuis, Kevin Holzum, Paul Hutchings, Holly Jansen, Becky Seiler, Traci Stoverink, Matt VanGennip.

11th Grade - Brandi Douglas, Beth Horrell, Corey Schreckenberg, A.J. Seller, Tasha Thele, Nathan Thiele.

10th Grade - Jessica Eftink, Tyler Elfrink, Stacy Peters, Kelly Stause, Brandon Stoverink, Craig Thiele, Lori VanderMierden.

9th Grade - Josh Eftink, Kelly Macke, Justin Reed, Stacey Seabaugh, Eric Seiler, David Thiele, Victor Vandeven.

8th Grade- Ben Beel, Maggie Seiler, Shanda Steinnerd, Matthew Stoverink, Monica Summers, Jennifer Vandeven.

7th Grade - Drieka Killeen, Nathan Nenninger, Margaret Seabaugh, Cassie Seiler, Marissa Vangennip.Kelly Elementary School

1st Quarter

5th Grade - Londyn Backfisch, Sarah Black, Callie Bollinger, Cory Brock, Kristal Carmack, Joseph Coffee, Michael Fisher, Samantha Fisher, Audriana Glover, Cameron Green, Jeri Hale, Lacey Hicks, Hollyanne Hoernig, Trever Johnson, Ben Jones, Christopher Jordan, Patrick Joyce, Evan Masters, Kristy McKinney, Paxton McReynolds, Kelsey Mitchell, Ariel Morrow, Taylor Morse, Trevor Proffer, Daniel Robey, Ryan Rolwing, Sammy Santora, Jessica Scharpf, Cory Slusher, Chase Vinson, Hannah Vinyard, Blake Wadlington, Andrew Weiny, Cody Wicker.

4th Grade - Jennifer Abate, Garrett Alsup, Doug Beggs, Taylor Beggs, Audrey Camren, Joshua Crowden, Brady Culver, Eric Dennis, Lacey Kight, Cody Laboube, Chris Limbaugh, Joshua Long, Kyle Long, Tyler Lowe, Taylor McBroom, Terry Moreland, Jana Mosebach, Joshua Nall, Jerret Nicoson, Miranda Pemberton, Lindie Perry, Raven Peters, Eliza Phelps, Kristen Powell, Ty Rampley, Mistie Ray, Shae Robey, Colleen Teasley, Kevin Tew, Zachery Thurman, Stacey Tucker, Austin Wicker.

3rd Grade - Whittney Bramlett, Blake Carlyle, Shawna Carmack, Aaron Casey, Bridgette Chandler, David Cohen, Amber Dollar, Brittney Dollar, Dalton Freed, Lauren Graham, Blake Hoskins, Ian Householder, Austin Huffman, Peyton Ivie, Haley Jones, Morgan Kelsey, Stephanie Kerr, Brittaney Long, Kane Long, Olivia McKinney, Ellie McReynolds, Cody McRoy, Stephanie McWhirter, Candice Morgan, R.J. Parker, Danielle Perry, Taylon Romine, Shae Rudd, Anna Santora, Kaleb Smith, Angel Stabbs, Alison Staggs, Samantha Staggs, Sarah Turley, Jacob Uhrhan, Ashton Walker, Kara Weiss, Danielle Wells, Colton Williams,. Taylor Wright.