Cape Christian School

Thursday, November 28, 2002

Cape Christian School

1st Quarter

A Honor Roll

6th Grade - Stephanie Bird, Jacob Garner, Victoria Mitchell, Erica Morrow, Bethany Olson.

5th Grade - Megan Keesee, Sarah Schenimann, Emma Shell, Mollie Young.

4th Grade - Hillary Caldwell, Kristopher Cook, Christopher Dedert, Trace Janota, Paige Keifner, Christen Limbaugh, Thomas McElmurry, Lars Monia, Victoria Parry.

3rd Grade - Alicia Arnold, Clayton Carver, Daniel Harp, Anna Marie Laffoon, Lauren Lamb.

2nd Grade - Trent Billings, haley Braswell, Meredith Caldwell, Alex Crowell, Joey Deiermann, Breauuna Givens, Zachary Graham, Amber Helms, Cody House, Kaitlyn McHughes, Candace Monia, Clayton Moore, Aleshia Pardue, Victoria Perryman, Chantelle Rothley, Christopher Stroud, Katelyn Wallace, Kali Whitworth.

1st Grade - Caroline Bloodworth, Alyssa Garner, Jamie Helms, David Johnson, Jaqueline Kiefer, Rachael Knight, Courtney Limbaugh, Ciarra McMullin, Cassidy Shelton, Parker Temple.B Honor Roll

6th Grade - Jessica Baker, Miranda Ford, Andrew Ratliff, Kassie Stovall.

5th Grade - Breanna Elliott, Brittany Graham, Nikki Graham, Matthew Gunter, Victor Mitchell, Bill Shell.

4th Grade - Emmalea Burchyett, Danny Comeau, Haleigh Givens, Zachary Horrell, Breonne Johnson, Jon Morrow, Spenser Price, Collin Summers, Asia Thomas, Ryan Taylor, Caylee Wheeler, Saylor Zielinski.

3rd Grade - Hunter Baker, Emily Campbell, Heather Elliott, Breanna Ferris, Collin McMullin, Cameron Propst, Hunter Smith.

2nd Grade - Karla Gonzalez, Matthew Parsons, Matthew Price, Victoria Vines,

1st Grade - Duncan Campbell, Harper Johnson, Elle Grace Seawel, Hannah Shaw. Trinity Lutheran School

1st Quarter

A Honor Roll

8th Grade - Emily Garner, Benjamin Meyr, Karrie Moll, Katie Mothershead, Kristin Shirrell, Lauren Tobin,

7th Grade - Deanna Dippold, Madison Klaus, Keara Pringle.

6th Grade - Kaitlin Cavey, Emily Gerlach, Tyler James, Jerica Moore, Brooke Morris, Christopher Roth, Jordan Sheets.

5th Grade - Nicholas LeGrand, Rhett Obermann, Gavin Pringle, Rachel Rodgers. Erica Shirrell, Seth Stevens.

B Honor Roll

8th Grade - Pamela Birkhead, Anthony Cervantes, Michael Cervantes, Melissa Espinoza, Ashton Gerlach, Stephanie Gunter, Shelby Harris, Michelle Long, April Webb.

7th Grade - Allison Bostic, Amanda Bostic, Morgan Chaudoir, Ethan Deuster, William Kester, Jessica Reagin, Jenni Schrader, Heather Sexton, Max Wieser, Ryan Winkler.

6th Grade - Stephen Callin, Kayla Espinoza, Ross Freeman, Ross Gage, Amy Hanebrink, Sidney Harris, Joda Holloway, Samuel Kluesner, Brooke Kwikkel, Benjamin Lewis, Jared Mueller, Hailey Reimann, Lindsey Webb, Caitlin Yeargain, Wendi Zickfield.

5th Grade - Allison Harris, Travis Gerlach, Danny McElreath, Kirstin Moll, Julie Mothershead, Trevor Williams.Delta High School

1st Quarter

A Honor Roll

12th Grade - A.J. Begley, Rebecca Below, Rebecca Cook, Sarah Jo Cook, Andrea Dohogne, Katrina Flores, Megan Hill, Ashley Hinkebein, Thomas Horn, Joey Keys, Pat Lingo, Steven Moore, Alexis Nussbaum.

11th Grade - Tanner Baggett, Danae Davis, Teri Diggs, Stacey Dinkins, Michanda Gramlisch, Angela Green, April Helderman, Derek Helderman, Matthew Henderson, Derek Reiminger.

10th Grade - Jessica Bowers, Krystal Burnett, Sarah Cook, Katherine Holt, Jessica Livingston, Brent Menz, James Sanders, Amon Seabaugh, Kristy Stovall, Kathy Terry.

9th Grade - Hayle Davis, Emily Henderson, Tyler Naramore, Amber Rose, Ashley Stevens.

8th Grade - Tiffany Amelunke, Justin Heldermen, A.J. Horn, Rachel Lincoln, Kaci Menz, Whitney Schreckenberg.

7th Grade - Erich Arvidson, Sara Blattel, Allison Burger, Rebecca Cox, Ashley Deprow, Brittni Deprow, Stephanie Devore, Amanda Drew, Susannah Green, Sarah Keys, Jessica Kidd, Dani Rose.B Honor Roll

11th Grade - Jessica Holland, Freddy Johnson, Kara Perry.

10th Grade - Ashley Elliott.

9th Grade - Terrence Below, Jerry Seabaugh,

8th Grade - Katherine Hinkebein, Shea Smith, Nathan Stroder.

7th Grade - Robert Gramlisch, Caleb Guilliams, Brittney Hutson, Nikkia Sauceda, Jason Stevens.Kelso C-7 School

1st Quarter

A Honor Roll

8th Grade - Kristain Burger, Jessica Dock, Nora Glasser, Hannah Glueck, Natasha Watson.

6th Grade - Billy Joe Atkinson, Casey Kern, Cortney Shelton, Courtney Tetley.

5th Grade - Ellen Ashcraft, Kelsey Blue, Brooke Glastetter, Megan Glastetter, Cody Kern, Jordan Klaffer, Chelsea Paul.

4th Grade - Haley Glastetter, Kaitlin Glastetter, Tare Grojean, Shawn Heuring, Brandi Kern, Matthew Patton, Brooke Seyer.

3rd Grade - Summer Burger, Kahri Diebold, Katie Glastetter, Taylor Johnson, Lindsay Kern, Brittany Kiefer, Landon Klaffer.

2nd Grade - Aaron Eaton

1st Grade - Lindsey Grojean, Megan Smith, Jessica Westrich.B Honor Roll

8th Grade - Matthew Backfisch, Blade Dirnberger, Brittany Kern, Kammy McCoy, Jessica Payne.

7th Grade - Steven Atkinson, Tyler Beardslee, Aaron Carroll, Ashlee Glastetter, Brittany Licare, Evan Reischman, Craig Tetley.

6th Grade - Mark Burger, Christian Diebold, Lauren Glastetter, Tyler Glueck, Brett Harper, Tyler Jerls, Tara Johnson, Lane Whitworth.

5th Grade - Katie Berghoff, Danielle Dock, Lexie Milam, Brandon Sandvos, Neely Tetley.

4th Grade - Andrea Backfisch, Brittany Glastetter, Tyler Heuring, Ian Jerls, Zachary Payne, Stephen Schott.

3rd Grade - Cody Ashcroft, Karlie Ashcroft, Dalton Dannenvueller, Carrissa Dirnberger, Kyle Edwards, Kyle Enderle, Taylor Glueck, Jonathon Heuring, Payton Kern, Jake Welker, Michael Westrich.

2nd Grade - Caleb Diebold, Brandi Glastetter, Matthew Glaus, Alex Heuring, Alicia Kern, Tana Tetley.

1st Grade - Donald Edwards, C.J. Hon, Jaime Kern, Lauren Riley, Timmy Westrich.