Jackson Middle School

Thursday, November 28, 2002

Jackson Middle School

1st Quarter

Scholastic Honor Roll

7th Grade - Grace Blades, Chelby Chezem, Zachariah Dumey, Jesse Eichhorn, Janelle Essner, Andrew Graham, James Myers, Lyndsey Ross, Ashley Sneathen, Megan Spooler, Morgan Stout, Richard Stroder, Alexandra Turner, Carrie Walker, Nicholas Welker, Derek Werner, Ross Wiginton, Michael Wissehr.

6th Grade - Casi Aslin, Alyssa Bollinger, Nathan Clifton, Joshua Duncan, Jessica Dunn, Gabriel Eggers, John Free, Gregory Gibson, Ashten Howard, Landon Hume, Tyler Kremer, Terry Martin, Brandi Miller, Michael Mouser, Miranda Mudge, Phillip O'Kelly, Ashley Ptacek, Andrew Scholl, Ashley Schott, Richard Simpson, Ryan Welker.A Honor Roll

7th Grade - Caitlin Bell, Caleb Beussink, Kelsie Birk, Sierra Bollinger, Mollie Bowman, Veronica Brown, Joshua Canoy, Edwin Claar, Paige Clark, Joshua Conklin, Chelsea Dale, Bailey Duncan, Ashley Dunn, Lynne Eggimann, Brittany Feeney, Kyle Garvey, Spencer Goodman, Cody Goodpasture, Seth Gregory, Nicholas Grieshop, Andrew Halter, Amber Hamilton, Abby Hartle, Lindsey Hartle, Casey Hatton, Lea Haupt, Perry Hazelwood, Crystal Hency, Morgan Henley, Luke Hervas, Angela Heuring, Heather Hileman, Emily Hoffman, Samantha Jaco, Michael Jamieson, Christopher Jenkins, Daniel Johnson Cassandra Kamp, Kelci Keith, Andrew Koenig, Matthew Lang, Chase Lasswell, David Law, Blake Leadbetter, Jacob Leet, Melissa Leimer, Levi Lewis, Sara Lindy, Samantha Mauk, Brittany Meyer, Olivia Meyer, Justin Miller, Roxanna Miller, Courtney Moore, Leah Moore, Chelsea Olson, Courtney Olson, Dana Overbeck, Morgan Pensel, Andrea Penzel, Jessica Pitts, Lindsay Poole, Tyler Ptacek, Darcie Rangel, Nathan Redecker, Pierce Robertson, Timothy Rush, Lacy Sanders, Christina Shinn, Laura Sitzes, Joel Smart, Ashlea Soemo, Tamara Squires, Amy Sterling, Joseph Stone, Kelsie Storz, Whitney Tankersley, Brooke Taylor, Kyle Taylor, Donovan Tousignant, Corey Trowbridge, Megan Ulrich, Sheila Wade, Teresa Walker, Jill Walther, Rachel Warner, Jennifer Watson, Morgan Wessel.

6th Grade - Christopher Amos, Justin Angle, Nicholas Arnold, Ryan Bass, Audrey Batz, Robert Bayless, Alexis Bogenpohl, Hunter Bramlett, Eric Brashear, Lindsey Brotherton, Lucas Brown, Matthew Brown, Casey Cook, Megan Davidson, Dylan Dee, Brittany Estes, Brock Evans, Kaci Evans, Chad Gantz, John Gilmore, Christopher Glastetter, Cody Green, Kenneth Grothman, Jessica Groves, Erinne Haff, Kaleigh Hamblin, Caleb Harris, Marcus Harris, Evan Henry, Matthew Henson, Amanda Hente, Andrew Hinkle, Casey Holmes, Amanda Holshouser, Sarah Hotop, Alyssa Hyslop, Dana Jennings, William Jones, Amber Julian, Kaitlyn Karleskint, Alison Keiper, Amy Kilhafner, Alyssa Kimbel, Jordan Kirn, Mackenzie Lee, Casey Lorenz, David Martin, Maxwell Martin, Kayla Mayfield, Mitchell McCulley, Marlana McDowell, Kati Miinch, Ross Miller, Sarah Moyers, Katelyn Myracle, Fred Nater, Jeremy Nagel, Maura Neader, Andrew Oxford, Ameilia Palmer, Morgan Peters, Larissa Petzoldt, Sarah Pfeiffer, Travis Pinderton, Andrea Richardet, Stacy Roth, Travis Roth, Edward Saulsbery, Bobbi Schlick, Rebecca Schmitt, Jessica Seyller, Heather Shackles, Michael Shepard, Colby Siebert, Trevor Smith, Samuel Stagner, Whitney Steward, Richa Sutaria, Emily Sutton, Emily Thompson, Colton Thorne, Shawn Tidwell, Jessica Tuschhoff, Kaley Wachter, Eric Wagle, Evan Watkins, Samantah Watson, Kristine White, Robert Williamson, Kyla Wills, Andrew Winkleblack, Jacob Wolpers, Leigha Wondrick, Drew Young. B Honor Roll

7th Grade - Stacey Arnzen, Robyn Barton, Maggie Baugh, Whitney Beussink, Clint Bradshaw, Leah Brazer, Ashley Brown, Jared Burke, Amanda Buttry, Sunni Campbell, Troy Carmona, Holly Collins, Michael Craig, Kevin Cronenbold, Emily Dietl, Britney Doyal, Tyler Eggimann, Joshua Eisenbeis, Lucas Elfrink, Brett Farris, Amanda Farrow, Janet Fellows, Aaron Floyd, Blake Friedrich, Copy Frohock, John Gabriel, Brandon Garrard, Antonio Garritano, Melissa Geringer, Courtney Gilmore, Markelle Graham, Hunter Grantham, Deseret Harshaw, Timothy Heaton, Karly Hinkebein, Alicia Holifield, Daniel Hooks, Amy Jaco, Melissa Jones, Amanda Kennedy, Kasey Kight, Bobby King, Sarah King, Matthrew Kinsey, Logan Koch, Aaron Kothe, Jessica Kuntze, Tommi Lantz, Shay Leimer, Kristen Licare, Alexis Lorenz, Samantha Lunsford, Andrew Lysell, Morgan Mancini, Robert Martin, Cody Mayfield, Spencer McCormack, Caleb McDaniel, Ethan McDowell, Nathaniel Meece, Hannah Melvin, Steven Messmer, Tiffany Meyer, Sarah Mitchell, Jeanette Mouser, Micah Nickelson, Rebecca Parker, Nichole Parks, Angeil Pfeiffer, Chelsea Pinkerton, Amanda Pitts, Cody Randen, Blake Reiminger, Jade Reisenbichler, Amanda Reynolds, Olivia Riley, Myca Rouse, Kasey Rutherford, Kami Sanders, Tracee Schestak, Cody Schlosser, Jamie Schumacher, Kyle Schutte, Justin Schwartz, Brittney Schweer, Brittney Seabaugh, Dustin Sebastian, Alexandra Shepard, Aaron Shockley, Kacey Shultz, Brittney Smith, Rebecca Smith, Travis Smith, Michael Stacy, Curtis Sturms, Logan Sutherlin, Maura Swain, George Terry, Andrew Thompson, Alex Tripp, Joshua Tucker, Alisia Uhrhan, Andrew Vestal, Dusten Vinson, Wesley Weber, Brook Welker, Christopher Werner, Austin Wessel, Tyler Whitaker, Laura Wilcutt, Taneikia Winfield, Brittany Womack.

6th Grade - Michael Abernathy, Levi Asher, Casie Atchison, Todd Aufdenberg, Marki Barks, Jennifer Baylor, Chelsey Beasley, Erika Bening, Trevor Biri, Baylie Bonney, Kyle Borneman, Jessica Bradshaw, Thomas Bridges, Jamie Brotherton, Jordan Brown, Staci Brugger, Richard Coffey, Jesse Cole, James Coleman, Tia Coleman, Erika Cook, Joshua Cook, Shelby Cook, Joshua Cooley, Tasha Covington, Adam Cromer, James Dale, Amanda Darcy, Justin Darnell, Shelby Darnell, Charles Delph, Rachel Diederich, Alyssa Dittmer, Corey Drum, Brooke Dunning, Bethany Elfrink, Alex Farnan, Ian Fitzgerald, Jade Freeman, Jordan Friedrich, Alexander Friese, Douglas Froemsdorf, Zachary Golden, Kendra Green, Alexis Halter, Jordan Hecht, Leif Helderman, Tejay Heuer, Christopher Hogan, Sarah Holland, Brittany Howard, Courtney Huber, Cacey Jackson, Garth Jaco, Ethan Jamieson, Blake Jones, Steven Kelley, Kellie King, Kirsten King, Ashley Laclair, Andrew Ladner, Gretchen Leible, Samuel Malone, Jonathan McClard, Charles McCoy, Joshua McWilson, Lance McWilson, Kristi Meier, Joe Miller, Aaron Mize, Charissa Mize, Kasey Montgomery, Alexander Moore, Andrea Moore, James Mowery, Joshua Mueller, Devin Niswonger, Courtney Norman, Jessica Palmer, Ryan Palmer, Nicholas Payne, Kevin Pridemore, Brittany Proffer, Gabriel Puls, Brett Renfroe, Ethan Revelle, Alexis Rhodes, Bailey Rodgers, Alexander Ruiz, Jordan Russell, Kelsey Sander, Shannon Schwepker, Casey Seabaugh, Garrett Seabaugh, Shelby Seabaugh, Karen Shanks, Joseph Shultz, Clarissa Smith, Dustin Smith, Jennifer Smith, Shelby Smith, Katherine Soule, Brittney Spencer, Dustin Spooler, Alicia Streiler, Alexis Strokoff, Kelsey Teichman, Lindsey Thompson, Kady Tucker, Casandra Turbeville, Kendra Turnbough, Alexis Ulrich, Robert Vanmatre, Hailey Ward, Jacob Ward, Caleb Warner, Jessica Weaver, Brent Whittington, Joshua Whitworth, Coty Wills, Megan Wingate, Jacob Wren, Rachel Wright, Andrew Zeller, Victoria Zimmerman, Adam Zweigart.

Scott City Elementary School

1st Quarter

A Honor Roll

5th Grade - Olivia Bradshaw, Hayley Compass, Brandon DeProw, Katie Diebold, Marshall Glaus, Lindsey Hadley, Krista LaFentres, Zachary Pobst, Shannon Raz, Rachel Reed, Brooke Simpson.

4th Grade - Amber Blattel, Zachary Bradshaw, Conley Clark, Brooke Dohogne, Andy Hayes, Casey Jobe, Zack Johnston, Myriah Miller, Garett Scahefer, Katesse Simmons, Austin Tapley, Zach, Wiggins.

3rd Grade - Zach Cotner, Jenna Cummins, Whitney Froman, Victoria Hollis, Madison Huckstep, Brandy LaFentres, Kyle Myrick, Adam Bowers, Morgan Brendel, Luke Keesee, Erika Medlin, Lauren Pratt, Sydney Short, Mikah Simpson, Ryan Smith, Hunter Cox, Lindsey Glastetter, Travis Goodin, Tyler Schwettmam.

B Honor Roll

5th Grade - Tiffany Barr, Michael Bohn, Blake Crail, Jose Cruz, Curnell Will, Veronica Dietrich, April Dudley, Stephanie Essner, Lisa Farrar, Mattie Fowler, Corey Gettings, Elizabeth Glastetter, Gregory Hale, Rianna Hester, Tori Hosey, Amber Kaufmann, Kristen Keesee, Ashely Kennedy, Kyle Lacey, Larry Lacey, Andrew LeDure, Wyatt Martin, Robert Matheney, Lauren McClellan, Tiffany Merritt, Bradley Mott, Taylor Mungle, Troy Phegley, Chelsea Phillips, Tiffany Raines, Alanna Riddle, Harley Robb, Katie Schiwitz, Kaleb Schleinger, Josh Seyer, Corey Speakman, Samantha Stevens, Chris Stickel, Amber Stowers, Kaitlyn Twidwell, Paige Wallis, Lucy Wilson, Ethan Woods, Nyssa Young.

4th Grade - Zach Baker, Keith Brown, Spencer Burrows, Joey Campbell, Noah Crump, Miranda Foshee, Hunter Griffith, Courtney Gunter, Courtney Holder, Shayna Horton, Elyssa Irvin, Wade Keesee, Chelsea Kelso, Melanie Lacey, Brittany McClannahan, Dustin McElhaney, Justin Modglin, Nick Nation, Lance Patrick, Austin Raines, Jennifer Rasnic, Mallory Reddick, Taylor Rice, Corey Rogers, Stepak Michael.

3rd Grade - Dakota Gibson, Justin Harper, Dakota Javenes, Chris Kraft, Cristin Ray, Lance Bollinger, Ashlyn McKinley, Jonathan Mungle, Casie Stevens, Kaitlyn Baldwin, James Jacob, Tyler Lindeman, Heather Pikey, Heath Pobst, Marie Ray, Katie Rhymer, Chris Sanders, Jacob Underwood.

Franklin Elementary School

1st Quarter

A Honor Roll

4th Grade - Emma Segar, Tori Twidwell, Steven Watkins.

B Honor Roll

4th Grade - Andrew Hileman, Owen Hill, Mackinzie Jamieson, Zachary Owens, Lindsey Probst, Claire Sharp, Di-Di Starrett, Bethany Statler, Elaiza Suria, Tyler Wachter, Harlie Waldon.