Honor rolls 11/13/02

Wednesday, November 13, 2002

Central Junior High School

1st Term

A Honor Roll

8th Grade - Carsen Bahn, Cassie Bennett, Anne-Marie Bernhardt, Brittany Bollinger, Zach Bowles, Dale Brannock, Chris Brotherton, Meredith Busch, Grace Courvoisier, Brianna Egbuka, Kristen Ford, Stuart Greaser, Lindsay Greene, Garrett Gunning, Emily Hiett, Matthew Hileman, Callie Hoffman, Lauren Johnson, Alex Kies, Tracy Kiser, LaQuean Lands, Taylor McMillan, Molly McMurry, Renee Moreland, Amanda Nabors, Rebekah Pfanstiel, Emily Ponder, Emma Porter, Kat Renfrow, Paige Reynolds, Brittany Rhodes, Rebecca Rolins, Samantha Roussel, Betsy Schroeder, Claire Segar, Ashley Smith, Melody Stone, Nick Summary, Carly Trautwein, Emily Viers, Alexis Wicks, Emily Williams, Rachae Williams, Andrea Wilson, Tyler Yeargain.

7th Grade - Nick Allen, David Berry, Taylor Billings, Katie Bowles, Kacie Broemmelsick, Beth Davey, Heather Deisher, Thomas Dodd, Amity Downing, Patrick Duffy, Sarah Fee, Veselin Georgiev, Elizabeth Griffith, Allison Harold, Diana Harper, Joshua Hinton, Russell Hoffman, Andrea Horrell, Jennifer Huo, Kaeli Kimes, Cassandra Kuehn, Laura Lusk, Jenna Matthews, Anne McCarty, Tyler McNabb, Austin Mehner, Matthew Miller, Aleta Musgrave, Brooks Osburn, Bethany Parry, Lindsey Pingel, Stevie Probst, Desiree Ross, Mia Russell, Charlotte Schaffner, Andreas Scheibe, Ashlee Sitze, Samantha Spiller, Jacquelyn Twidwell, Joseph Uhls, Christina Ulrich, John Waggener, Alleigh White, Ryan Willen, Kimberly Williams, Ty Williams.

B Honor Roll

8th Grade - Jacob Amtmann, Shaniequa Bailey, Samantha Berner, Lindsay Bloodworth, Sean Braxton, Jake Brazil, Conrad Browne, Rachel Burnett, Rachel Cain, Ashley Callis, Matt Compas, Jamie Cooper, Deborah Curry, Kristin Demyan, Isaac Egbuka, Molly Finch, Brittney Friedrich, Natalie Gentry, Ryan Hammond, Raymond Harp, Rachel Hendricks, Matt Hester, Lien Hoang, Kelsey Holloway, Nicole Jackson Shanelle Johnson, Kim Keitie, Marissa Kemp, Alecia King, Nathaniel Kinsey, Ariel Kitchen, Kory Kitchen, Bobby Koeppel, Brad LaBruyere, Crockette Leible, Megan Leus, Derrick Liddell, Travis Lowery, Emily Lurker, Asad Malik, Ryan Mallin, Ashley Marberry, Kristian Martin, William McKenzie, Jacob Meyer, Alicia Miller, Joseph Moore, Malaysia Moore, Justin Myers, Theresa Oberts, Kayla Otte, Kimberly Phillips, Mira Pupek, Katie Radetic, Brianna Ray, Brittany Ray, Sarah Ressel, Billie Rinehart, Shannon Ritter, Daniele Roberts, Aaronna Robinson, Corey Robinson, Angelica Roussel, Caira Rudesill, Bailey Rust, Nicole Sanders, Kevin Schenkelberg, Sarah Schneider, Courtney Schuessler, Rebekah Searcy, Kasey Seib, Phillip Shaw, Tyler Simmons, Greg Sprengel, Johna Stokes, Bud Strom, Tyler Terry, Alex Wheeler, Matt Willingham, Jamie Wilson, Megan Wright, Lindsey Wulfers, Murielle Wyman.

7th Grade - Michael Alberson, Jacob Bagot, Anna Bailey, Bradley Baker, Danielle Blake, Cole Bradley, Tyler Brandt, Betty Buhs, Suzanne Burke, Lynsea Casey, Tiffany Choate, Nigelle Cochran, Bethany Coleman, Jack Connell, Trisha Copeland, Nadia Cox, Brianna Cross, Jordy Crowden, Kyresha Davis, Brittany Emmons, Ashley Erlbacher, Audrey Feuerhahn, Catherine Feuerhahn, Sarah Ford, Katie Francis, Lindsey Frayser, Erin Gerlach, Kyle Gillhaus, Brandon Gonzales, Kristina Gowan, Tiffany Hack, Erica Hendrix, Alicia Herzog, Lan Ho, Matthew Holmes, Joshua Hubbard, Jennifer Hunt, Danielle Ingram, Roxanne Jackson, J.J. Janik, Olivia Jenkins, Jeremy Jernigan, Tina Johnson, Cody Jones, Lillian Jordan, Lauren Kalb, Steven Kays, Sarah Keller, Mara Kennon, Brittany Kinder, Amy King, Taylor King, Nathan Kitchen, Elizabeth Knight, Will LaFoe, Juneall Lane, Brittany Lester, David Ludolph, Omer Malik, Seth Manley, Courtney Markhart, Thomas McGowan, Tiffany Mead, Stefan Mehner, Jennifer Miinch, Samantha Miller, Brayail Moore, Hannah Moore, Sarah Moore, Zachariah Nelms, Jennifer Nunnally, Carissa Patridge, Kate Peel, Tara Pickens, Haley Pilsner, Cassandra Popp, Kristen Pullen, Ebonee Ray, Ionnes Sakareles, Christopher Schindele, Carly Schneider, Elizabeth Scholl, Kathryn Scholl, Amanda Shrum, Lindsay Siebert, Blaine Smith, Sherri Sprenger, Emily Spriggs, Garrison Steel, Josh Stewart, Joseph Sullivan, Ashley Todaro, Derek Walker, Carissa Wheeler, Ashley Willis, Jennifer Willis, Justin Zinn.St. Mary Cathedral School

1st Quarter

A Honor Roll

8th Grade - Allison Bode, Jackie Boos, Aimee Ha, Ryan Heggemann, Shannon James, Sara Richter, Hannah Schaefer, Laura Simmons, Kaci Westrich, Ayesha Zuberi.

7th Grade - Christy Borgman, Nick Ostendorf, Adam Parker, Jenni Tenholder.

6th Grade - Kylie Borgman, Kelsey Bradshaw, Chelsea Farrow, Christy Ha, Jared James, Amanda Pleiman, Hanin Wadi.

5th Grade - Steven Boos, Meghan Dohogne, Cortney Farrow, Cassie Hahs, Matthew Loveless, Derek Parker, Alyssa Ruopp, Caitlin Simmons, Sarah Tanner.

4th Grade - Allyson Bradshaw, Lessley Dennington, Shapley Hunter, Ben Matthews, Abigail Pope, Elizabeth Rosenquist, Laura Schaefer, Shayla Tanner, Max Ulrich, Noor Wadi, Natalie Williams.

B Honor Roll

8th Grade - Abe Dirnberger, Asa Gray, Laura Hermsdorfer, Emily Huber, Lucas Moll, Cortney Ostendorf, Lindsey Ostendorf, Christopher Schultz, Rachel Seyer, Mitchell Ulrich, Jack Wedemeier, Tera Wills.

7th Grade - Christina Chastain, Cody Farrow, Emily Jo Matthews, Chris McMillan, Emily Muir, Rex O'Connell, Andrew Williams.

6th Grade - Mary Bauer, Will Bode, Laura Boos, Tyler Dixon, Christopher Ogle, Brenton Ruopp, Brennan Scheeter, Andrew Unverferth, Luke Wedemeier, Austin Westrich.

5th Grade - Alex Baker, Ethan Huber, Claire Illers, Ryan Johnson, Tara Meyer, Brandon Pearson, Andrew Schultz, Cassie Stone, Brooke Vanderpool, Kelsey Westrich.

4th Grade - Christine Davis, Shawn Easley, Taylor Janet, Zach Johnson, Kody O'Kelly, Mary Beth Vollink.Meridian Junior and Senior High School

1st Quarter

High Honors

12th Grade - Shaneka Cannon, Ryan Casper, Rebecca Conant, Regina English, Rebekah Herring, Romona Jackson, Michael Palmisano, Hilary Thurston, Sterling Tompkins, Clottee Woods.

11th Grade - Janiece Blake, Whitney Brown, Rashata Cross, Corinna Sawyer, Sherelle Wells, Simeon Woods.

10th Grade - Janice Barnett, Kayla Bone, Ronnie Mark.

9th Grade - Segan Humble, Shonqae Taylor.

8th Grade - Taurean Smith.Honors

12th Grade - Betheny Adams, David Ballard, Jesse Bosecker, Travis Easley, Keturah Hawkins, Robert Helman, Brittney Jackson, Durial King, Jessee Logan, Kelly Lowe, Staci Marshall, Robert Miller, Aaron Mize, Ebony Shered, Candice Smith, LeAndrea Taylor, Marcus Taylor, Latonya Watson, Bonnie Woodworth.

11th Grade - John Burnett, Jamie Coleson, Kyle Gardner, Marcus Hines, Nicole Johns, Paula Johnson, Audra Leak, Susan Meadows, Jason Owens, Kathy Watson, Robert Williams, Jason Woodworth.

10th Grade - Donisha Blake, Jessica Cano, Bryan Cravens, Brittany Garrett, Dustin Grogan, Akeydra Humble, Destiny Johnson, Karyn King, Shanique Lincoln, Leon Patterson, Veerapan Pongvatnanusorn, Tiara Ross, Jennifer Shreve, Joseph Tompkins, Judah Watkins, Alyssa Welch Delnisha Williams.

9th Grade - Janeice Bailey, Cierra Brown, Jeremy Deloach,. Sacarya Gleghorn, Lee-ah Johnson, Brittany Jones, Justin Meeks, James Rentfro, Chelsey Sawyer, Victoria Schoffner, Kendra Simpkins, Darius Stockstill, Jarius Wade, Alex Washam, Otto Welch.

8th Grade - Lynlee Archer, Aaron Dunlap, Gerrid Rose, Tiffany Stout.Oran Schools

1st Quarter

12th Grade - Megan Anderson, Joey Bickings, Jonathan Burns, Tyler Cookson, Candice Duncan, Nikki Evans, Trey Graviett, Teresa Hodges, David Kinsey, Danielle Klipfel, Tyler Nelson, Ashley O'Neal, Nathan Seyer, Brandy Shy, Alicia Webb, Kathleen Windeknecht, Ryne Wood.

11th Grade - David Asmus, Tina Buell, Zach Burnette, Sam DeReign, Dustin Eftink, Jan Eftink, Melody Emerson, Courtney Fowler, Brent Graviett, Michael Moore, Jennifer Raper, Stephanie Russell, Amber Seyer, Matt Seyer, Kyle Stewart, Lexie Todt.

10th Grade - Amanda Eftink, Craig Friga, Josh Glueck, Amanda Hurst, Travis Randolph, Clayton Scherer, Tori St. Cin, Jordan Trankler, Eva Windeknecht.

9th Grade - Kyle Campbell, Lauryn Crites, Carmen Duncan, April Eftink, Johnathon Fowler, Jeremy Griffin, Holly Lindsey, Jordon Mason, Jarrid Mcintyre, Courtney Nenninger, Wes Pind, Josh Puckett, Hanna Seyer.

8th Grade - Megan Chapman, Tiffany Glastetter, Kayla Graviett, Brandy Hicks, Kory Kluesner, Steven Mock, Jeremy Prino, Jonathen Ramsey, Chase Seyer, Mandi Wood.

7th Grade - Kody Campbell, Alex Chasteen, Lance Dannenmueller, Amber Hosenfeld, Klayton Kyle, Asthon May, Cammie Milam, Erica Pobst, Brittney Rhodes, Kristin Roberts, Katelyn Tilley, Rachel Trankler, Chelsea Westrich.

6th Grade - Natalee Glastetter, Ashleigh Green, Crysten Heisserer, Ashley Hosenfeld, Zach Ramsey.

A Honor Roll

5th Grade - Austin Nenninger.

B Honor Roll

5th Grade - Taylor Irwin, Trent Irwin, Mac McConnell, Brittany Ward, Megan Cook, Deshae Gilbert, Tori Caldwell, Theresa DeBrock, Cassie Evans.New Salem Baptist Academy

1st Quarter

A Honor Roll

11th Grade - Daniel Poole.

10th Grade - MacKenzie Jones.

7th Grade - Brett Jones.

6th Grade - Celsey Cook.

4th Grade - Daniel Hagan, Martha Poole.

2nd Grade - Katherine Falco.

1st Grade - Caitlin Cook.

B Honor Roll

11th Grade - David Green, Hannah McCormick.

10th Grade - Holly Jordan.

9th Grade - Josiah Davault, Mary Poole.

8th Grade - Sarah Green.

7th Grade - Daniel Lewis.

6th Grade - Jamie Barker, Joshua Freeman.

5th Grade - Kelsey Barlow, Charity Collier, Jason Green, Trent Jones, David Poole, Mitchell Woods.

4th Grade - Jacob Allen, Neil Johnson.

3rd Grade - Joshua Davault, Leah Jones, Sarah Long, Kallie Turner.

2nd Grade - Jared Cook, Cheyenne Gaines, Bailey Rhodes, Dylan Snowden, David Wright.

1st Grade - Valerie Lewis, Rachel Poole.Notre Dame Regional High School

1st Quarter

A Honor Roll

12th Grade - Sarah Batterton, Holly Bauer, Cody Bell, Sara Berkbigler, Cory Beussink, Jenna Beussink, Amanda Boswell, Travis Bruenderman, Tyler Cuba, Doris Dorlac, Joshua Essner, Julie Essner, Adam Fenwick, Christy Franklin, Sarah Gosche, Stephanie Griffith, Dustin Haupt, Jake Hency, Jill Heuschober, Annette Horrell, Casie Janet, Jennifer Kaelin, Chereka Kluttz, Joseph McCrate, Crystal McLain, Ashley Millham, Jennifer Nedilnycky, Michelle Nedilynycky, Amanda Otte, Erin Pfau, Adam Prasanpanich, John Ray, Ashley Reinagel, Lisa Roe, Leslie Ruiz, Keith Seyer, Ali Tyson, Sarah Unterreiner, Alan Weber, Amanda Wozniak.

11th Grade - Kristen Boos, Emily Buehrle, Wade Cramer, Hannah Davis, Jessica Diebold, Amanda Dirnberger, Kasie Essner, Lee Essner, Blake Fisher, Loreal Garner, Steven Hendricks, Stephen Hine, Cherish Hoffman, Megan Holloway, Emily Ivers, David Kiblinger, Samantha Lantvit, Joshua Lester, Brittney Little, V.J. Mainor, Chris McCrate, Brendan McMeel, Sara Meystedt, Justin Moore, Steven Nast, Douglas Overbey, Katie Palmer, Katie Ressel, Rachel Ruopp, Stacey Seyer, Blake Urhahn, Andrea Valleroy, Kristen Vangennip, Laura Weissmueller, Pete Wissinger, Steve Wissinger, Matt Wulfers.

10th Grade - Joshua Beussink, Lauren Beussink, Emily Bira, Ryan Bollinger, Laura Browne, Kent Buxton, Jordan Cracraft, Austin Critchlow, Rita Dirnberger, Ashley Dix, Allison Essner, Amanda Essner, Blake Essner, Lauren Essner, Rachael Essner, Renee Essner, Sarah Gaines, Chris Heggemann, Levi Horrell, Sarah Huber, Jessica Klipfel, Alison Martin, Brian McCrate, Sarah McDonald, Eric McLain, Lauren Mehner, Tyler Menz, Amanda Morrow, Sarah Nenninger, Whitney Ostendorf, Max Poppen, Kenneth Richardson, Katie Spalding, Megan Stidham, Mark Unterreiner, NIgel Vorbrich, Justin Voss, Rachael Weidenbenner, Alana Weissmueller, Jessica Westrich, Bryce Willen.

9th Grade - Lauren Bader, Jennifer Barrett, Andrew Buelow, Ashly Ducharme, Christopher Eddleman, Claire Edwards, Jacob Essner, Kristen Hinton, Brandon Holzum, John Kiblinger, John Kolda, Virginia Kuntz, Jameson Kuper, Catherine Meyer, Abby Moore, Matthew Pfau, Robin Phelps, Adam Reinagel, Alex Ressel, David Robbins, Kyle Schade, Kaitlyn Scheeter, Danielle Schumer, Sara Shafer, Chelsea Spaeth, Allison Toole, Amanda Toole, Jessie Vavak, Anthony Wulfers, Margaret Zimmer.B Honor Roll

12th Grade - Christopher Allison, Christian Berens, Emily Bertrand, Katie Beussink, Ramona Blankenship, Danielle Bremer, Mary Catrino, Susan Diebold, Wayne Essner, Glenn Hodges, Jared Jinkerson, Stephanie Kula, Jordan Kuper, Valerie LeGrand, Mark Lester, Kasie McClain, Lori Obermann, Cassidy Obermark, Moretta Pogue, Andy Ralls, Jennifer Rowland, Ashley Siebert, Travis Siebert, Justin Spaeth, Dustin Tatum, David Unterreiner, Jennifer Wehrenberg, Andrew Welter, Derek Yarbro.

11th Grade - Luke Arnzen, Tyler Banken, Casey Bauer, Robyn Beel, Alison Bollinger, Allison Brown, Casey Cuba, Kate Devaney, Joseph Dufek, Sierra Ellis, Scott Elsey, Janelle Essner, John Fisher, Liliana Focsa, Joseph Fortenberry, Allen Frey, Janet Glosemeyer, Adam Glueck, Taren Hooten, Emily Kelley, Amanda Koch, Sarah Lange, Anthony Longman, Jonathan Market, Nicole Meyer, Sarah Michel, Samuel Montgomery, Jonathan Overmark, Cody Palmer, Jaclyn Popp, Lindsay Reinagel, Ryan Roggow, Janna Schulte, Brian Steele, John Stoverink, Greg Swoboda, Ashley Thompson, Matthew Unverferth, Rabb Whitehad, Rachel Wright.

10th Grade - Jessica Andersen, Sara Blattel, Rachel Bohannon, Jimmy Chambers, Trenton Crawford, Kathryn Daniel, Otto Davis, Brian DeLisle, Zachary Dillard, Steven Eeftink, Katrina Eftink, Kathryn Essner, Abbie Fisher, Kirby Gartland, Mitchell Glueck, Brian Hamm, Megan Harrington, Whitney Hite, Jodi Hodge, Alex Jackson, Jordan Janet, Aaron Jenkins, Brandon Job, Amber Karnes, John Klein, Derrick Kluesner, Brent McGuire, Christopher Meyer, Katie Mohundro, Laura Muir, Michael O'Loughlin, Derek Ressel, Rachel Roggow, Megan Rosenquist, Alison Roth, Kelsey Scheeter, Sarah Scherer, Kenneth Schmitz, Nicholas Schwartz, Chad Slaten, Whitney Stamp, Landon Tatum, Nathaniel Todt, Clyde Westrich, Andrew Willett.

9th Grade - Tiffany Ables, Reba Anderson, Stephen Baughn, Alicia Bertolina, Andrew Bertrand, Emily Blattel, Kirk Boeller, Regina Bullinger, Lance Carroll, Cole Cramer, Jason Delgado, Michaela Drury, Nathan Eftink, Jessica Ellis, Jillian Ellis, Syr-Franklin Ellis, Eden Ellison, Kristen Enderle, Cody Essner, Eric Farrow, Paige Foeste, Corinne Garrett, Corrie Gerecke, Raymond Glaus, Tyler Glaus, Molly Hahs, Brooke Heischmidt, Rachel Hendrickson, Candice Hoffman, Molly Horrell, Gregory Kanneberg, Jennifer Keusenkothen, Brigid Kinsella, Christopher Koehler, Alexander Koenig, Stacie Kula, Jaclyn Lantvit, Tyler LeGrand, Natalie Leible, Shane Menz, Mollie Messmer, Kelli Nagel, Spencer Nast, Mattie Neff, Timothy Palmer, Richard Paylor, Chelsey Rigdon, Erica Ruopp, Ashley Sachse, Amber Schlosser, Christopher Seyer, Zachary Stanfield, Elizabeth Stewart, Nicholas Unverferth, Katelyn Vance, Benjamin Wampler, David Weidenbenner, Jacob Wengert, Charles White, Nathan Wibbenmeyer, James Williams, Christopher Wright, Victoria Zimmer.St. Vincent de Paul School

1st Quarter

A Honor Roll

8th Grade - Claire Bira, Hailey Brown, Brett Heischmidt, Bailey Reutzel, Megan Robert, Matt Rosenquist, Beth Schnurbusch, Christine Stokes, Dana Wozniak.

7th Grade - Sarah Bey, Elizabeth Buchheit, Beth Caldwell, Matthew Clements, Shelley Frank, Mark Himmelberg, Megan Hodges, Neil Kanneberg, Matt Kiblinger, Parker Kohlfeld, Kristen McLain, Blake Palmer, Paige Schumer, James Thompson, David Westrich, Mark Zimmer.

6th Grade - Katie Blattel, Courtney Fels, Jackelyn Hendricks, Leah Hughey, Theresa Kiblinger, Tori Pfau, Meaghin Reeves, Kate Roggow, Jill Schnurbusch, John Unterreiner.

5th Grade - Ava Andersson, Matt Davis, Justin Decker, Anna Essner, Taylor Essner, Grant Eudy, Audrey Glover, Mark Hagedorn, Bradley Hughey, Liam Maher, John McLain, Jack Mocherman, Cody Moore, Kaitlyn Robinson, Shawna Valleroy.

4th Grade - Will Brost, Allie Caldwell, Stephen Carman, Jon Clements, Eric Hayes, Kurt Heischmidt, Jonathan Little, Jessie Lynn Ritter, Katie Walter.B Honor Roll

8th Grade - Jonathan Allison, Emily Blattel, Haley Bohnert, Chelsea Burns, David Dienstbach, Destiny Dirnberger, Jason Hine, Abby Janet, Richard Marquart, Meridith Medlin, Emily Meystedt, Nick McCrate, Stephen McCrate, Allison Payne, Jessie Popp, Chrissy Renick, Demi Roosman, Bekah Ross, Blake Slattery, Kyla Valleroy, Emily Welker, Abbey Willett.

7th Grade - Amy Berryhill, Alison Beussink, Aaron Essner, Kerri Essner, Shelley Frank, Alex Hendrickson, Louise Ivers, Katie Karnes, Kelsie Neff, John Oliver, Megan Ruopp, Michelle Salas, Aaron Schmidt, Jordan Seabaugh, Nick Slinkard, Ian Spaeth, Kari Stone, Haley Urhahn.

6th Grade - Melissa Andersen, Ben Bira, Jake Burns, Matthew Caplan, Brock Dirnberger, Katie Hendrickson, Katie Hill, Sam Loos, Seth McGuire, Molly Proffer, Josh Robert, Makenzi Ross, Mindy Siebert, Alex Stone, Alicia Toole, Emily Clare Welker, Joe Wiggans.

5th Grade - Lacy Balsmann, Casey Benefield, Katie Bey, Lacy Boeller, Amanda Bruns, Ryan Dix, Timothy Edwards, Ian Ermatinger-Salas, Dylan Essner, Matt Helle, Nickie Hill, Abby Horrell, Mary Kate Litwicki, Cecilia Radetic, Danielle Robbins, Lauren Schade, Brianna Westrich.

4th Grade - Ryan Aufdenberg, Tyler Buelow, Cassie Fels, Megan Hagedorn, Ryan Harter, Ashten Hesselrode, Anne Himmelberg, Andrew Karnes, Valerie Kelley, Kaylee Kinder, Daniel Neff, Josh Norman, Kristen Oberlohr, Eddie Radetic, Mariel Royan, Ashley Schmittzehe, Taylor Thompson, Morgan Twidwell, Haley Wengert, Anna Wren.St. Augustine Catholic School

1st Quarter

A Honor Roll

8th Grade - Kyle Essner, Valerie Gibbons, Lindsey LeGrand.

7th Grade - Brittney Diebold, Whitney Eftink, Kaitlyn Henley.

6th Grade - Jenny Brant, Lucas Eeftink, Allie Job, Dillon Klaffer, Tracy Martin, Erika Reinagel, Matthew Reinagel, Nicholas Reinagel, Cory Schlosser, Britney Schott, Leah Weissmueller.

5th Grade - Jeremy Essner, Alecia Glaus, Ethan Glueck, Lindsay Jansen, Nick Koeppel, Keith LeGrand, Jennifer Martin, Brent McClain, Ambrea Moore, Brandon Peters.

4th Grade - Genny Bradshaw, Danielle Gibbons, Stacey Heisserer, Courtney Schneider, Alicia Ticer.B Honor Roll

8th Grade - Alisha Castleman, Chad Friend, Andrew Glueck, Luke Rayfield, Catrina Stone.

7th Grade - Allyson Atchley, Louise Blankenship, Elaine Blattel, Lauren Bond, Mindy Curry, Cassie Essner, Caleb Estes, Logan Glueck, Micheala Hobeck, Kimberly Klipfel, Drew Koeppel, Brittany Layton, Chelsey Menz, Heather Menz, Allison Peters, Madelyn Ressel.

6th Grade - Brooke Glaus, Scott Martin, Bailey McCormick, Brittany Menz, Brett Slaten, Trenton Vance.

5th Grade - Ashley Brant, Lauren Castleman, Ethan Essner, Macy Heisserer, Lauren Reinagel, Jacob Seyer.

4th Grade - Courtney Bentley, Nicole Blattel, Elliot Henley, Rachel Job, Rhea Job, Derek Landewee, Elizabeth Landewee, Courtney Reinagel.Jefferson Elementary School

1st Quarter

A Honor Roll

4th Grade - Nakiya Curry, Justin Eason, Brandon Kile, Dominich Whitaker.

B Honor Roll

4th Grade - Dawnisha Bell, Jill Bowers, Aerial Brown, Brian Cayce, Hannah Holman, India Newbern, Conner Norman, Garbielle Murray, Lorey Pender, James Purnell, Devin Rowett, Gregory Sprenger, Samantha Steel, Nicquala Thomas, Brittney Williams.Kelly High School

1st Quarter

A Honor Roll

12th Grade - Todd Brucker, Major Burger, Trenton Cain, Kyleigh Cowger, Roseanne Enderle, Dana Essner, Sara Essner, Michelle Felter, Valarie Harp, Matthew Heisserer, Michael Heuring, Allison Johnson, Elizabeth Mainord, Dustin Martin, Katrena Martin, Christopher McAuley, Misty Menz, Kristina New, Courtney Paul, Chad Pender, Jordan Proctor, Andrea Rolwing, Kristin Russell, Lance Scheffer, Cara Scherer, Natalie Scherer, Emily Seiler, Bel St. John, Lori Stricker, Matthew Stroder, Julia Vetter.

11th Grade - Janessa Burford, Tyson Glaser, Ashley Kern, Tyler Long, Andrew Mothershead, Ashley Rockett, Michael Scherer, Monica Senciboy, Christine Tew, Jamie Welter, Todd Williams.

10th Grade - William Beggs, Deborah Bell, Nathan Bollinger, Ashley Carter, Kendal Deason, Kent Deason, Alex Duncan, David Ervin, Derek Felter, Michael Glastetter, Kyle Gray, Blake Hooper, Clay Mothershead, Tasha Schwartz, Alycia Schwartzkopf, Robert St. John, Michelle Stroder, Rikki Tilley, Lisa Travis, Desert Wells.

9th Grade - Michael Arnold, Brandon Ayers, Derek Brucker, Leigh Ann Buchheit, Russell Carroll, Caleb Daughhetee, Amber Dirnberger, Jordan Felter, Sarah Hahn, Nissa Hamm, Chelsie Helmes, Jordy Howell, Jaime Jackson, Stephanie Kern, Nolan Lewer, Sarah McConnell, Caitlin Powell, Patricia Quillman, Mindy Robert, Lisa Seiler, Jonathan Simpher, Stephen Strobel, Meghan Tetley, Britni Upchurch.

B Honor Roll

12th Grade - David Abbott, Heather Blagg, Sirena Bridwell, Matthew Burke, Daneka Dewitt, Leanna Dewitt, Nicole Dewitt, Jacob Dirnberger, Paul Gammons, Christopher Glastetter, Emily Haines, Justin Hill, Andrea Kluesner, Christy Kluesner, Samantha Kluesner, Shannon Lawson, Danielle Lee, Jamie Lofton, Stephanie Nelson, Christopher Newton, Anthony Parker, Steven Pemberton, Ashley Powell, Garrett Sander, Frankie Tubbs, Natalie Walter, Michael Ziegler.

11th Grade - Sarah Anglin, Regina Baker, Bethany Beggs, Donald Culbertson, Lisa Essner, Nancy Gray, Robert Hedge, Melissa Hyslip, Joshua Jones, Erica Jordan, Jon-Erik Kern, Sarah Lumley, Alissa Moore, Lindsey Naile, Kristan Ozment, Amanda Perry, Ashley Seyer, Leslie Seyer, Charlie Simons, Trey Simmons, Kyli Walker, Whitney Wilson.

10th Grade - Whitney Beggs, Dietrich Bollinger, Wade Buckner, Matthew Butler, Tiffany Byrd, Michelle Collins, Katherine Easter, Vanessa Enderle, Kelly Essner, Jason Floyed, Sarah Gates, Christina Glastetter, Mary Beth Goad, Heather Hale, Natasha Hampton, Kristin Harper, Stephanie Hency, Bradley Kern, Bobbie Mayhall, Christopher Morgan, Robert, Newton, Travis Norville, Laura Pulliam, Derrick Ressel, Dustin Robinson, Jayne Ruff, Patrick Shelton, Chevy Slusher, Christa Spies, Austin Uhrhan, Blake Wethington, Bryan White, Jason Wilkerson, Danny Wilson, Jessica Wimberley, Kaleigh Wood.

9th Grade - Casey Alberson, Travis Cobb, Andrew Cowger, Christpher Crook, Thomas Debrock, Elizabeth Ethridge, Stephanie Evans, Courtney Glastetter, Densen Glaus, Rachelle Godfrey, Christopher Helmes, Courtney Hoffmann, Brooke Hopper, Lauren Hornburg, Bethany Hughes, John Erik Jenkins, Hunter Johnson, Andrea Kestner, Cara Klipfel, Blake Lee, Jayme Montgomery, Aaron Shoaf, Stephanie Wilson, Tara Wimberley, Heather Wrather, Brittany Wright.