Business records 11/20/17

Monday, November 20, 2017

Bankruptcies

Bollinger County

Bell, Jennifer L. and Joseph R.10892
Bennett, Bobby D.10893
Dugger, Melynda D.10926
Heberlie, Gary W.10956
McCain, William T. and Sherrie D.10957
Miller, Tara D.10873
McCormick, Judy P.10886
Wachter, Tyler J. and Jana L.10805
Mayberry, Amelia E.10839

Butler County

Christenson, Tammy10911
Gentry, Christa J.10933
Staggs, Jackie D.10964
Marlin, Jennifer L.10872
Bridgewater, Lisa R.10874
Hastings, Kourtney L.10784
Durham, Johnny W. L.10785
Richardson, Krista G.10809
Poggioli, Peter J. and Melissa A.10816
Lathum, Dawn A.10820
Taylor, Angela D.10821
Inman, Tammy R.10823
Capps, Terry L.10824
Jackson, Richard P. and Terrina L.10836

Cape Girardeau County

Yamnitz, Brenda K.10855
Wade, Tia K.10856
Jones, Justin10858
Kight, Christopher D.10891
Watkins, Timothy J.10894
Rampley, Elizabeth M.10897
Adams, Brian S.10900
Wallace, Tori L.10909
Sauerbrunn, Richard L. and Rhonda K.10918
Behring, Kimberly J.10919
Moyers, Amber M.10928
Parnell, Donna J. and Michael E.10931
Cruz, Samantha D.10934
Swartzell, Joshua A.10949
Taylor, Richard A.10958
Kincaid, Marcus and Sandra L.10966
Carter, Samia J.10862
Casasola, Edmundo A.10864
Rayfield, Jason M. and Lisa R.10865
Patrick, Cindy S.10867
Luttrell, Steven R. Jr. and Amy N.10876
Tinsley, Sarah B.10887
Sea, Eric R. and Kelly, Jessica E.10777
Murphy, Laura J.10778
Thurm, Chris L. and Andria R.10779
Henson, Megan D.10781
Wright, Terri S.10783
Sumner, Robert F. Jr. and Audra E.10791
Meyer, Joseph M. and Sarah L.10792
Evans, Michael and Shelly L.10796
Hall, Regen L.10799
Coffman, Meredith L.10800
Brown, James A.10803
Rucker, Terri D. and Stoudemire, Calvin Jr.10828
Campbell, Lisa K.10833
Zarate-Alavez, Felix10834
Riojas, David D. Jr.10835
Jenkins, Donna M.10843
Arnn, James A.10848
O’Kelly, Jordan W.10849
Sterling, Terrance M. and Stacey M.10852

Carter County

Duncan, Michael and Carol10881

Dunklin County

Cross, Brandy10907
Swims, John D. and Ashley D.10923
Vance, Danny W. and Patricia M.10945
Milburn, Archie D. Jr.10951
Owens, Matthew C.10965
Tice, Paula K.10970
Davis, Amanda10973
Dorris, Dean and Brenda10974
Pierce, Amanda A.10863
Harvey, Chad M.10866
Walker, William L.10869
Rice, Johnathan D. and Stephanie L.10870
Wilkinson, Raymond Jr.10832

Iron County

Fulton, Jennifer M.10857
Reed, Sherman L. and Alma M.10959
Baker, Bradley T.10818
Franklin, Rose A.10840
Mathes, Douglas B.10841

Madison County

McCord, Tammy R.10837

Mississippi County

Eschenweck, Edward A. Jr. and Jennifer M.10940
Fleeman, Etta M.10878
Robey, Adrianna R.10879
McCollum, Patricia J.10775
Peters, David B. and Camille R.10826
Wilson, Chandler B.10829
Redfering, James C.10830

New Madrid County

Dooley, Rosemary and Clifford A.10895
Anderson, Robert L. Sr. and Lorain10912
Jones, Erin R.10922
Parden, Shawn D. and Cassandra A.10924
Burton, Jennifer G.10953
Polk, Joseph A.10860
Harris, William R. and Frances V.10782
Meador, Sheila K.10831
Brockman, Brian L.10846

Pemiscot County

Crawford, Juanita10902
Poplin, Brian and Kary10903
White, Thomas and Shirley10904
Rose, Frank J. and Stephanie10905
Foster, Carol S.10906
Ulrich, Andrew P.10908
Stewart, Margaret T.10927
Ledbetter, Donnie R.10971
Gill, Thomas L.10972
Vanvickle, Richard E. and Deborah R.10889
Weber, Gary D. Sr. and Joy K.10851

Perry County

Siegel, Mark A. and Michele10901
Thompson, Larry W.10917
Cox, August E.10920
Morgan, Joseph D.10952
Koenig, Dennis W.10871
Meyer, Sarah A.10883
Neace, Julie R.10853

Reynolds County

Pendley, Connie L.10962
Hollings, Freda A.10850

Ripley County

Albertson, Bryan F.10960
West, Adam H. and Lula R.10822

Scott County

Siebert, Francis J.10854
Owen, James D.10859
Echols, Connie S.10898
Stout, Richard L. and Michelle B.10916
Holland, Brice A. and Christina L.10921
Clay, Pierre M. and Casey E.10925
Hampton, Michael S. and Tammy J.10935
Parham, Sheila K.10936
Smith, Russell L. and Wendy L.10942
Butler, Marc T. and Amy L.10954
Portillo, Candy S.10961
Brown, Tonia R.10861
Walker, Jodie L.10868
Draper, Clark and Lori10875
Anderson, Richard A.10884
Wills, Elmer J. III and Sondra K.10776
Gary, Andrea R.10780
Moreland, Christopher B.10788
King, Thomasa S.10793
Pitts, Candi R.10802
Treadwell, Cintina Y.10804
Patterson, Jerry D. Jr. and Gina L.10810
Reddick, Kasey A.10814
Barker, Kimberly D.10825
Ziegler, Lucas A. and Melanie J.10827
Hudson, Kimberly R.10838
Cave, Ruth A.10842
Rankin, Walter M.10854

Shannon County

Wakefield, Harold E. Jr. and Dana M.10948

Ste. Genevieve County

Steagall, Deborah K.10914
Friese, Michael E. Kaityln B.10932
Helms, Wendy L.10968

Stoddard County

Laminack-Brunzel, Terry L. and Brunzel, Vernon A.10899
Monroe, Shelby J.10910
Fuwell, Sheila M.10929
Deason, Robert O.10930
McCoy, Henry L. Sr. and Linette10939
Stone, Travis D.10888
Fielder, Carl W. and Christy L.10795
Teague, Larry J. F.10801
Tidwell, Courtney E.10811
Johnson, Kenneth D. Jr.10845

Wayne County

Montgomery, Cherie L.10877
Howard, Kent C.10880
Yokel, David M. and Anna M.10786
Keister, Matthew L. and Maegan I.10817
Bronander, Job M. and Rachel E.10819

Tax liens

Cape Girardeau County

Tax liens filed

Shandy, James, IRS

Shandy, James L., IRS (2)

Horizon Foundation, IRS

Shandy Sandra E. Trust, IRS

Martin, Linda J., IRS

Martin, Ronald L., IRS

Baker, Kimberly A., IRS

SEMO Options Inc., IRS (2)

Preferred Maintenance Inc., IRS

Guilliams, Mark R., IRS

Guilliams, Melissa H., IRS

Southeast Snacks Inc., IRS

Leon, Daniel Alvarez, IRS

Schott & Associates PC, IRS

Grace Reliant Health Services LLC, IRS

McWilson, Amanda, IRS

McWilson, Randal, IRS

Duby, Christina A., IRS

Duby, James T., IRS

Haggett, Austin L., IRS

Tax liens discharged

Bollerslev, Henning R.

BMac Supply & Installation

D&L Pest Control Inc.

Dynamic Credentialing Service

Elliott, Theodore A.

James, Cynthia L.

Lowery, Harold S.

Progressive Dental Expressions

Pupek, Joe Jr.

Seabaugh, Steven C.

Payne, Jacqueline S., IRS

Tuscany Coffee Soups & Subs LLC, IRS

WJN Enterprises Inc., IRS

Duby, Christina J., IRS

Duby, James T., IRS

Crites, Gregory L., IRS (3)

Tax liens expunged

Shytle, Brian

Hylen, Christopher

Gomes, Antonio

GetGo Audio

Scott County

Tax liens filed

White, Erica

White, Larry Sr.

Roberts, Christopher R.

Blissett, Michael

Alexander, Kevin, IRS

Collins, Deborah, IRS

Carter P. Fenton Sr. Clinics Inc., IRS

Blissett, Eddie D., IRS

Brashear, Jon R., IRS

Peeler, Jonnie R., IRS

Elliott, Theodore A., IRS

Tax liens discharged

Welter Inc., IRS

McClellan, James M., IRS

Pollock, James G., IRS

Tax liens expunged

Shytle, Brian

Hylen, Christopher

Gomes, Antonio

GetGo Audio LLC

Stoddard County

Tax liens filed

Chasteen, Scott

Duck Creek Enterprises, IRS

Short, Joshua D., IRS

Jones Building Supply, IRS

Matney, Michael S., IRS

Rowland, Charles S., IRS

Blunt, Jason M., IRS

Walker Construction Inc., IRS

Tax liens discharged

Walker, Edwin R.

Rowland, Charles R., IRS (2)

Kennedy Construction Jr., IRS (2)

Business licenses

* Trident Mobile Powerwash & Auto Detail

* Rick Leonard Heating & Air Conditioning

* Joalexcrews LLC

* Alpha 3 Medical Equipment LLC

* Mrs. Sew and Sew

* Pockets 2.0

* Heartland Gymnastics

* Winchester Archery LLC

* Cannon Care Studios LLC

* One Stop Contracting LLC

* Sugar Chic Creamery LLC

* Successful Organizing Solutions

* MC Medical Supply LLC

* Best Fencing LLC

* Pho 8

* A New You Skincare Center

* M&M Detailing

* Doctors’ Park Animal Hospital

* Southfork Home Center

* Soul Flavors LLC

* STAR Ready Mix Inc.

* Ashley Homestore

* Check ‘N’ Go

* EJ’s Place

* Deal Finder

* Hotshots Bar and Restaurant

* Integrity Medical Supply LLC

Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: