Area bankruptcies and tax liens 8/21/17

Monday, August 21, 2017

Bankruptcies

Bollinger County

Crader, Sylvia F.10492
Rhodes, Randall J. and Vickie G.10555
Devenport, Larry W.10677

Butler County

Harmon, Candace M.10503
Britton, Bruce B. and Karen J.10520
Johnson, Linda K.10524
Hudson, Billy R. II and Penny S.10525
Morgan, Debbie L.10526
Caldwell, Nathan Q. and Hailey D.10538
Fortenberry, Susan M.10539
Dawe, Simon T. and Wendy S.10540
Boyd, Cynthia D.10541
Stievenart, Justin V. and Tamra G.10542
Venable, Linda L.10543
Nabert, Susanne N.10557
Branscum, Candace J.10559
Hart, Travis K.10565
Layton, Lawanna and Lawrence L.10594
Walker, Shelly A.10665
Fitzwater, Dustin J. E.10666
Gloyd, Joseph W.10669
Godwin, Cynthia A.10673
Lampston, Alvin L. and Tina A.10679

Cape Girardeau County

Cross, Jason D. and Ashley N.10477
James, Susan10475
Dixon, Wahkuna J.10487
Hughes, Kalie R.10498
McClard, Brenda S.10506
Taylor, Ashley R.10507
Borgfield, Erin M.10514
Miller, Belinda L.10521
Edmonds-Shipman, Cathy L.10532
Bolden, Shekia L.10535
Lueder, Barbara J.10536
Hefner, Darren R. and Jamie B.10553
Ellison, Adam J.10554
Gibson, James R. and Glenda G.10560
Brandes, Deven A. and Constance E.10570
Mershon, Christina Y. and Brian A. Day10571
Hulvey, Derek A.10572
Propst, Kenneth W. and Kathleen E.10575
Miller, Patricia A.10577
Lascher, Patricia M.10582
Gravemann, Richard L.10584
Dixon, Gloria J.10592
Ferguson, Kim L.10595
Boren, Linda S. and Jerry A.10605
Street, Jo Ann10609
Carlton, Billie J.10611
Chapman, Lester C. Jr.10612
McWilliams, Michael G.10616
Robinett, Bonney L.10625
Thornberry, Gary W. and Tera M.10631
Coonts, Jeffrey C. and Jazmine M.10637
McCain, Tracy R.10639
Knox, Judith A.10642
Woeltje, Michael L. and Lorine G.10653
Turner, Tonya L. and Steven L.10654
Nunley, Adrin K.10662
Willis, Jerry W. and Sonja M.10678

Carter County

Bratton, Melissa T.10479
Myracle, Janna M.10552

Dunklin County

Odom, Thomas J.10463
Brooks, Wilma D.10464
Wheatley, Tina10467
Shipman, Michael S.10468
Allen, David and Tabitha10469
Lewis, Kenneth W.10480
Tapp, Jimmy N. Jr. and Norma L.10481
Burton, Bobby F. and Youlanda10482
Goddard, Mark and Loretta10470
Ward, Micky and Peggy10474
Morris, Larry R. Jr. and Amy L.10493
Lowe, Rhonda10566
Crawford, Amy10618
Gielazauskas, Jonathan and Kelly10620
Joiner, Brian K.10622
Bader, Ashley10623
Rogers, Daniel W. and Melissa R.10630

Iron County

Lawson, Megan A.10505
Cowley, Lisa A.10515
Davis, Bryttanee S.10573
Garrett, John P.10590
Goggin, Deborah L.10647
Kitchen, Charles L.10658

Madison County

Heath, Gerald C. and Patricia L.10489
Pense, Devin S.10490
Killian, Caleb M. and Brook C. (Tonjum)10491
Parson, Dennis R.10534
Zummo, Carolyn S.10581
Cox, Harold D. and Brenda J.10583
Massey, Channa J.10591
Gordon, Travis V.10676

Mississippi County

Morrow, Tracy R.10448
Abner, James C. and Lesli C.10484
Sanders, Katie A. and Quation10529
Grigsby, Brian K.10558
Cassel, Rosemary10599
Bridges, Barbara J.10607
Gater, Narita V.10608
Dempsey, Rita K.10663
Baker, Steven A. Jr. and Sondra L.10670
Burns, Bobby J Sr. and Linda A.10684

New Madrid County

Calvert, Donald R.10483
Sloan, Tyler W. and Courtney L.10501
Boulnois, Thomas H. III and Penny R.10533
Howard, Donald A. Jr.10537
Arnold, Melissa M.10549
Cain, Sharon R.10588
Hernandez, Shawn G. and Tammy A.10675

Pemiscot County

Rhodes, William and Tiffany10466
Cobbs, Richard10471
Wooten, Arvil and Clara10472
Tice, James10473
Palmer, Cheryl T.10567
Pipkins, Tina R.10568
Powell, Crystal10617
Cutler, Dustin and Elizabeth10619
McCaig, Mark and Kimberly10621
Brown, Heather10624
Gray, Jacob P.10681

Perry County

Doughty, Paula J.10450
Clifton, Sandra D. and Roger L.10451
Evans, Charles L. Jr. and Jamie L.10460
Cox, Timothy W. and Shelby R.10500
Fenwick, Earl N. and Dianne M.10509
Garrett, Tracy L.10593
Gray, Jeremy10614
Zahner, Bernice M.10633
Scamell, Steven M.10672

Reynolds County

Clover, Rockie D. and Deborah D.10511
Goesmann, Connor M.10517
Psalmonds, Joseph R. and Margaret A.10556
Maize, Jeremiah and Shelly10646
White, Yvone and Laura M.10664

Ripley County

Webb, William H. and Tammy L.10453
Baugh, Angela M.10496
Keathley, Chad and Beulah E.10615
Moore, Joseph F. and Heidi A.10641

Scott County

Willis, Charlette T.10449
Brashear, Lawrence D. Jr. and Michelle10452
Holt, Martha J.10455
Howell, Timothy J.10462
Griggs, Crystal D.10476
Vinson, Jason T. and Lindsay M.10486
Robb-Barton, Harley K.10499
Boshell, Larry M. and Angela M.10510
Schumer, Sheryl A.10518
Hicks, Cody M. and Brandi L.10523
Walton, Travis B. and Samantha M.10531
Hyde, Jimmy D. and Cinnatha10563
Mason, Lezley N.10564
Golden, James R. and Kellie L.10569
Brown, Robin J.10576
Nesbit, Donna L. and Larry J.10597
Phelps, Brent N.10598
Jacobsen, Carl E. II and Kari M.10604
Overbey, Misty L.10613
Buttry, Loretta A.10632
Pobst, Norman M. Jr.10634
Summers, Linda F.10636
Pettit, Kelly J.10638
Little, Helen B.10644
Robertson, Lisa D.10651
Parker, Ronald J. and Lady C.10656
Hawkins, Elizabeth D.10659
Sadler, Michael L. and Angela L.10660
Lee, Kristina M. and Blake E.10661
Penrose, Lyman M. and Malichia C.10671
Bersine, Staci K.10674
Biggerstaff, Timothy D. and Michelle R.10686

Ste. Genevieve County

Higginbotham, Charles C.10508
Terramiggi, Stacy L.10516
Waltz, Kathleen M.10527
Martin, Robert D.10530
Beckermann, Scott M.10546
Levy, Delores F.10579
Bader, Anthony E. and Jodie M.10580
Chamberlain, Ronald J.10589
Doty, Scott P. and Sandra L.10606

Stoddard County

Earnheart, Mark J.10454
Ragsdel, Donald G.10485
DeJournett, Una J.10494
Rodgers, Ashton W.10495
Huey, Samuel L. and DeAnna E.10544
Chappell, Brandon A. and Carrie L.10547
Rodgers, Debbie L.10548
Carrillo, Bobby J. and Christi M.10550
Bradley, Herbert F. Jr. and Geraldean M.10585
Palmer, David A.10586
Seiter, Kristen N.10587
Oller, Candy J.10600
Duncan, Tony D. and Kathy M.10601
Conner, Brian R.10643
Watson, Richard M. and Patricia G.10648
Jones, Darrell G.10649
Hartline, James E.10650
Rogers, Brandi10652
Cloninger, Tyla L.10655
Stuckey, Denver S. and Robin G.10682

Wayne County

Shaver, Christine M.10512
Smith, James M.10562
Vernon, Joe S.10667

Tax liens

Cape Girardeau County

Tax liens filed

AMP Enterprises LLC (3)

Angel, Jose V. (2)

Richardson, Tim (3)

Naushad, Abdul MD PC (2)

Amos Development Industries (3)

Buchheit, Stephen P.

Cornerstone Countertops Inc. (3)

Direct Media Solutions LLC (3)

Elliott, Theodore A. (3)

Harris, Linda (2)

Houchins, Jared

KCI Satellite Inc.

Lynn Flexo Supply Inc. (4)

River City Health Clinic Inc. (4)

Riverside Family Medicine (2)

Schott & Associates PC (3)

Schott & CO PC (5)

B&R Construction Inc.

Boitnott, Carl

Brown, Eric

Dittmer, Richard M.

Dove Construction & Concrete

Heartland Mechanical & Appliance

Kiefer, Patrick A.

Lanigan Construction LLC

Roisin Dubh Inc.

Taylor, John D.

Ace Case Manufacturing LLC

Avaya Federal Solutions LLC

Berry, Lindsay

BMAC Supply & Installation LLC

Bockhorst, Amber Dianne

Carol Anns Candies LLC

Chicora, Jason

Chutneys LLC

Collins, Harold J.

Crowden, Tracy N.

Customize It LLC

Dejean, Christina L.

Depot City LLC

Dollar, Drew Austin

Dunn, Sandra D.

Eden Day Spa LLC

Edmundson, Reed E.

Goldsberry, Jonathan

Higgins, Melinda Eve

Huff, Joseph

Huff, Nicole Yvette (2)

Hughes, Kelly R.

IMT Enterprises Inc.

Illers, Joan H.

L&L Industrial Supply Inc.

Lemonds, Ronald N.

Letís Get Froggy LLC

Litz Brothers Inc.

Lokey, Ashley Marie

Long Shots Bar & Billiards

Lowkey Consulting and Sales

Newman, Loma M.

Pittman, Christy

Platts, Kathleen D.

Platts, Stanley D.

Preferred Maintenance Inc. (4)

Riverfront Coin Amusement

Rogers, Brittany Kristine

Rose, Melissa L.

RS Used Oil Services Inc.

S&T Enterprises Group Inc.

Schneider, Samuel Joseph
Schulte, John H.

Seabaugh, David

Seymour, Chilton D.

Sharrock, Cynde K.

Smee, Tony L.

Southeast Missouri Dental Lab Inc.

Stagner, Robin Ashley

Sugar Buzz LLC

Sutton, Zachariah

Swift Crafts LLC

Taormina, Chris J.

Taylor, Ronald E.

Tollison, Spence D.

Turpin, Tesnie M.

Underwood, Amanda Lynn

Waddy, Ezra L.

Waddy, Freddie M. Jr.

Widner, Lenora E.

Willett, Celia

Williams, Robert S.

Windbigler, Erin L.

Yestel USA Inc.

SEMO Options Inc. (2)

Drix Glass & Tinting Inc.

Harris, Robert E.

AB Rhymer Inc. (2)

Airnex Communications Inc.

Akers, Jesse L.

Arevalo, Deanna I.

Bahama Tan LLC

Brendle, Danielle R.

Briotte, Kristin E.

Bronz Ur Bunz Tanning Salon

Bruenderman, Darrin

Buck, Tamara Zellars

CAS Inc.

Chamness, Karen S.

Class Act Family Fitness Center

Coast to Coast Carports Inc. (5)

Cobb, James Paul

Compass One LLC

Cook, William Miles

Cooper, Misti D.

Country Thang Leather LLC

Delano, Deborah

Dewrock, Danny L.

Diebold, Vincent K.

DS Enterprises LLC

Flyway Feather Merchants LLC

Gabriel, Colleen

Garcia, Richardo Jr.

Garms, Blake A.

Gilliland, Teresa D.

Greenleaf Alternatives LLC

Hardkandy Kustoms LLC

Houchins, Jared

Howard, Matthew Blake

J&S Sales LLC

Jackson Marble LLC

Kosky, Carletha S.

Luttrull, Kimberly Renae

Masters, William H.

Mayfield, Jessica Lynn

McFadden, Tracie L.

McNally, Shawn M.

Melendez, Jose Antonio

Melendez, Jose Angel

Ondrof, Thomas G.

Prestige Wireless Inc. (2)

Red Foster LLC

Resale Therapy LLC

Rohlfing, Jade

Rossitch, Richard J.

Ryko Solutions Inc.

Sassy Sisters Diner LLC

Seeger, Deborah A.

Seeger Farms LLC

Shea Inc. (2)

Smith Chiropractic Clinic LLC

Smith, Scott B.

Sporting America LLC

Starnes, Paula R.

Strubberg, Gregory E.

Thelen, Barbara L.

Toe Jam Music

Trucka, Cynthia

Waszkurak, Elizabeth Marie

White, Walter

3 16 Athletics LLC

Grace Reliant Health Services

Rock Care In Home Services

Jerry McFadden Construction

Bollinger, Daniel J.

Campbell, Lee Ann

Charter Communications Operations

Cobb, James Paul

Garwood, Meredith H.

GetGo Audio LLC

Gomes, Antonio

Harris, April L.

Hylen, Christopher

Joerns LLC

Jones, Alan D.

Phillips, Harold B.

Praxair Surface Technologies Inc.

Scantron Corp.

SGII Inc.

Shiller, James A.

Shytle, Brian

Spectrotel Inc.

Textron Aviation Inc.

Versaponics Limited Company

Woodstream Corporation

Brown, Ida (2)

Brown, Jessica Rena (2)

Dumars, Martha (2)

Good Clean Living LLC

Hinkle, Larry S. (2)

Houchins, Jared

Martin, Ronald L. (2)

R&O Electric (2)

Lee, Starla (2)

Swift Crafts LLC (2)

The Life of Jesus Organization (2)

DGW Investments Inc.

Foutz, Christi R.

Foutz, William D.

Foutzís Hunting & Fishing Shop

Massie, Michael A.

Crites, Gregory Lynn

Emery, Jesse K.

Good Clean Living LLC

Wilson, Theresa

Ivy, David M.

A&A Management Company LLC

Academy of Dance Arts Inc.

Construction Consolidated Services

Criddle, Lisa

HCS Construction Group LLC

J&S Sales LLC

Magic City Fun Center LLC

McCarthy, Trudy

Merchapolitan LLC

Occupational Lab Partners LLC

Rice, Fred

Scroggins, Barry

Thymios, P. Lambrou

Waits, Irene

West, Joseph L.

El Rebozo Inc.

Guardian Building Products Inc.

Casa Mexicana Inc.

Discount Corner Store LLC

Exceptional Care CDS LLC

Progressive Dental Expressions

Quality Pest Control LLC

Rhema Word Breakthrough International Ministries Inc.

Security Alarms of America

S1M Inc. **F

Blue Diamond Sports Bar LLC

BMac Supply & Installation LLC

Cobb, James Paul

Fischbeck, Timothy

Hendrickson, Larry R.

Hendrickson, Betty D.

Whiskey River

McGuirk, Ashley

Vipracom Web Partners LLC

Briar Club Inc. (2)

Paisley, Christina

Junebug LLC

Willingham Outdoor LLC

Neoclassic Auctions LLC

Business & Home Services Co.

FedEx Kinkos Office & Print Services Inc.

Muy Bueno Authentic Mexican

Quesada, Graciela

Zamzuu Inc.

Dockery, Victor C., IRS

Brase, Harvey L., IRS

Premium Regional Mail, IRS (3)

Grace Reliant Health Services LLC,IRS

Grace Reliant Healthcare LLC, IRS

Kate Shan Inc., IRS

Gresham, Anthony, IRS

The Life of Jesus Organization, IRS

Moyer Inc., IRS

Moorman, Christopher D., IRS

Goodins Mobile Wash LLC, IRS

Muy Bueno Authentic Mexican Restaurant LLC, IRS

Farrow, Phyllis, IRS

Farrow, Wesley, IRS

River City Health Clinic Inc., IRS

Welker Fence Co. LLC, IRS

Direct Media Solutions, IRS (2)

Business & Home Services Corp., IRS

Davault, Dale W., IRS

Davault, Peggy R., IRS

David, Alfonso C., IRS

Tax liens discharged

Kaplan Educational Centers Inc.

Phillips, Harold B.

Stens Corporation

Versaponics Limited Company

Williams, Steve A.

AXPM Merkley LLC

Smith, Shirley

Felden, Louis W.

Construction Consolidated Services (7)

Martin, Ronald L.

Fountain Street Investments LLC (4)

Garret Race Cars Inc. (4)

Halter, Kristina F.

Legendz Bar & Grill LLC

Tanner, Pete

Quality Pest Control LLC

Georgen, Sheila N.

Quality Metal Systems LLC

Ronald H. Schroeter LLC

Sanders, Naomi R.

Schroeter, Ronald H.

AMP Enterprises LLC

McGuire, Rose A.

Richardson, Tim

Cook, Timothy

Riverside Family Medicine

Thomas, Richard W.

Thompson, Brian K. (2)

Thompson, Lorna M. (2)

Lixco LLC (2)

Blue Diamond Sports Bar LLC

Fischbeck, Timothy

Limited Store Operations LLC

Litz Brothers Inc. (2)

Nextech Systems Inc. (2)

True Color Investments LLC

Simmons, William B.

AB Rhymer Inc. (2)

Bernieís Girls LLC

Ehlen, Crystal

Hendrickson, Betty D.

Hendrickson, Larry R.

Langendorf, Amanda

Stover Enterprises Inc.

Whiskey River

M Pulse Advertising Inc. (3)

Stroders Neon Inc.

Allvoitel Inc.

Parks Automotive LLC (2)

Carattini, Isreal (2)

Carattini, Jacqueline L. (2)

Parker, Robert L. (2)

Coy, Jason

Ferris Wheel LLC

Lowery, Harold S. (10)

QC Corporation

Cape Auto Pool Inc. (2)

My Pillow Inc.

Southeast Snacks Inc.

Chutneys LLC

Fountain Street Investments LLC (3)

Criddle, Lisa (3)

Wilson, Theresa (3)

Richey, Michael L.

Classroom Connect LLC (4)

Davis Safety Supply Inc.

Schnurbusch, Larry D. (4)

Barnes, Christopher S.

McCarthy, Trudy

DGW Investments Inc.

Mershon, Christina

Smith, Alycia M.

MacDougall, Paul

Casa Mexicana Inc.

BMac Supply & Installation LLC

Concrete Castings of Fruitland (2)

DGW Investments Inc.

Foutz, Christi R.

Foutz, William D.

Foutzís Hunting & Fishing Shop

Guardian Building Products Inc.

Kroger

The Kroger Co.

KRPG Inc.

L And A It Works LLC

Marcon International Inc.

Meyer, Crista L. (2)

Norwex USA Inc.

Scherer, Amanda L.

Smith, Jory

Woodstream Corporation

Coburn, Delbert

Coburn, Judy

Illers, Donna

River City Health Clinic Inc.

West, Joseph L.

The Life of Jesus Organization

Vogelsang, Carly L.

Emery, Jesse K. (2)

Walker, Eric M., IRS

Walker, Stefanie P., IRS

New Vision Youth and Family Services Inc., IRS

Muy Bueno Mexican Restaurant LLC, IRS (2)

Plett, Patricia, IRS

Lawson, Jessica, IRS

BMac Supply & Installation LLC, IRS

McCullough, Bradley W. Single MBR, IRS

Steffens Concrete Finishing LLC, IRS

Steffens, Benjamin K., IRS

Stahly, Randall L. (4), IRS

Tax liens expunged

St. Charles, Michael B.

St. Charles, Gloria

Phoenix Systems Innovations

Partial tax liens discharged

Muy Bueno Authentic Mexican Restaurant LLC (2)

Scott County

Tax liens filed

CB Fitness LLC

Sides, Crystal G.

Sides, Robert E.

2 Sides Grilliní LLC

Farrar, Richard

Horback Enterprises LLC

Lufcy, Terry

Perkins, Johnie M.

Williams, Larry J.

Coast to Coast Carports Inc. (4)

Cornerstone Countertops Inc. (2)

Hamm, Christopher

Kinsey, Greg H.

Rogers, Niccolee G. (2)

Thymios, P. Lambrou

Washington, Lonnie

Guardian Building Products Inc.

Angel Wings Express LLC

Bootheel Living Services

Coleman, Shirley

D&S Salvage Inc.

Elliott, Theodore A. (3)

G&D Communications Inc. (3)

Gibbs, Glenda D.

Robertson, Randy S.

Simply Frosted Inc.

The Amber Waves Range LLC

Walker, Michael B.

Essentially Yours Industries Inc. (2)

Nix, Jeremy (2)

Summer Infant USA Inc. (2)

Scherer, Gabriel P.

Stephens, Bonnie

The Knead

Williamson, D. D.

Briar Club Inc. (3)

Crown Glass Company LLC

Marshall, Victor

AMP Enterprises LLC (3)

Richardson, Tim (3)

Adams, Joe

Blecha, Mitchell

Briggs, Randall Amos

Chaddon, Loria

Collins, Harold J.

Copeland, Greg B.

Cox, James L.

Crossroads Welding & TRL MRG LLC

Curtis, Karen Yvonne

Dodd, Casey

Ealy, Brian R.

Enderle, Carolyn L.

Hampton, Danny Ronald

Hodges, Sheanell M.

L&L Industrial Supply Inc.

Lanvesco LLC

Lemonds, Ronald N.

Macke Equipment Inc.

Massa, Kenneth

McGuire, Jeweladeaw

Moore, Rodiquizes

Nance, Lynn

Phil DeWitt Equipment Inc.

Satterfield Auto & Truck Sales

SEMO Shrine Club

Soulution Plus Consulting LLC

Stephens, Rebecca L.

Strickland, Wanda D.

The Candy Store LLC

Tinnin, Brandon A.

Wallace, Ronnie G. Jr.

Wandering Wolf Press LLC

Wheller, Earnest

White, Jeremiah S.

Yestel USA Inc.

2nd Amendment Training LLC

Kirk Enterprises of SEMO LLC

Biddle, Sheri

Gregory, Elizabeth Ann

McIntosh, Angela

NAFCO Inc.

Airnex Communications Inc.

Berry, Sarah Michelle

Bolen, Michael

Briotte, Kristin E.

Browns Auto Sales & Service LLC

Causey Lawn Service Inc.

Compass One LLC

Cooper, Misti D.

Deck, Nathan P.

Delano, Deborah

Don King Equipment Co. Inc.

Fabrite Welding & Metal Works Inc.

Farm Wood Furniture LLC

Gage, Emmett B.

Goodwin, Lisa

Martin, Michael Ray

Mills, Joshua Blake

Niederkorn, Robert J.

Ondrof, Thomas G.

Parker, Jordy

Patrick, Bradley Wade

Ridgeway Designs LLC

Rose, Stephanie A.

Rossitch, Richard J.

Swain, James D.

Ware, Betty J.

Wissink, Courage A.

63 Maui Juice Co. LLC

L&S Sales Inc.

Carter P. Fenton Sr. Clinics Inc., IRS

Moreland, Bert C., IRS

All American In-Home Care LLC, IRS

Mark Sander Construction Co. Inc., IRS

Tax liens discharged

Ingram, Timothy Q. (2)

Dockins, Fred M.

Williams, Margaret J.

Porter, Sally

Wallace, Ronnie G. Jr. (2)

ESI Communications Inc.

Hartle, Roy

Southeast Snacks Inc.

Slusher, Dora A.

Steve Forbis CPA PC

Americare at La Bonne Maison

HWJ LLC

Smith, Marcus (3)

Smith Package LLC (3)

Potashnick, Morton D.

Williams, Larry J. (2)

Stephens, Bonnie

Kline, Vivan Yvette (3)

Ingram, Timothy Q. (4)

Williams, Velma J.

Follett Higher Education Group Inc.

GE Intelligent Platforms Inc.

Guardian Building Products Inc.

Kroger

The Kroger Co.

KRPG Inc.

Marcon International Inc.

Woodstream Corp.

CB Fitness LLC

Kaplan Educational Centers Inc.

Martinez, Linda K.

Stens Corp.

Beckett, Gregory W.

Williams, Shane

Graham, Linda

Halter, Kristina F.

Legendz Bar & Grill LLC

Tanner, Pete

Kinsey, Shawn R.

AMP Enterprises LLC

McGuire, Rose A.

Richardson, Tim

Thomas, Richard W.

Fowler, Darell G.

Griffin, Louie D. Jr., IRS

Kearns, Thomas, IRS

Ray, Jasper L., IRS (3)

Partial tax liens discharged

Anderson, Jennifer J.

Stoddard County

Tax liens filed

AMP Enterprises (3)

Angel, Jose V. (2)

Meador, Darrell D. Sr. (2)

Meador, Donna (2)

Richardston, Tim (2)

Tri County Metal Sales (2)

Dexter Automotive (2)

Grey Elephant

Hinklin, Melisha N.

Hyslop, Jamie L.

Jacques, Mark A.

Kight, Linda L.

Lynn Flexo Supply Inc. (4)

Pippins Safety Enterprises

Pippins, William L. Jr.

Poeppelmeyer, Charles William (2)

Reliable Eyes

Renfro, Randall E.

Short, Joshua D.

Sok, Ben Bruce (2)

Wagner, Kristen

Wagner, Tyler

Whitaker, Dustin M.

Yestel USA Inc.

Vikings USA Bootheel Mo.

Dueker, Lonnie F.

Millerís Motor Lodge

Shannon, John L.

SEMO Options Inc.

Al Makuter, Dhafer K.

Allen, Teresa A.

Boos, Timothy

Bootheel Bullets

Briotte, Kristin E.

Brown, Lisa A. (2)

Carwile, Larry Allen

Coast to Coast Carports Inc. (4)

Compass One

Delano, Deborah

Dhafers

Essex Onestop (2)

Hueckel, Alan Dean (2)

Hueckel Investments (2)

Hunott, Steve

J S Installations

Kalium

Landmarc Environmental Systems

Lee, Kelly A.

Staggs Inc., Melvin

Ondrof, Thomas G.

Pixley, Dale Ray II

Pullum, Crystal

Quertermous, Travis L.

Richardson, Tim

Rossitch, Richard J.

Ryko Solutions Inc.

Sifford, William M.

Smith, Jimmy D.

Stroder, Blake

Topalli, Fatime (2)

Weaver, John W. II

Williamson, Tina Michelle

Wright, Bradley O.

Riddle Electric Inc.

Sauceda, Miranda D.

SEMO Options Inc.

Ramey, Starlette M.

Campbell, Michael Jr. (2)

Campbell, Sandra (2)

Fayeís Pastry Shop (2)

Bratcher, Dennie

Greer, Bradley D.

King, James Hartzell

King, Randall L.

Hesterís Heating Cooling

McClure, Jacqueline

Pro Comm.

Critter Care Corp. (2)

Sanchez, Raul

Hodge, Michael

Premier Storage Building

Quertermous, Travis L.

Short, Joshua D.

Yoder, Marilyn

Yoder, Steven J.

Hilltop Land Co.

Wiseman, Tim

Malloy, Jeffery A., IRS

Jones Building Supply, IRS

Riddle, Jeffrey L., IRS

Eppolito, John Jr., IRS

Essex Onestop, IRS

Mitchell, Heather, IRS

Tax liens discharged

Stens Corp.

Rayís Truck & Auto Repair (2)

McGuire, Ray G. (2)

McGuire, Melissa A. (2)

Kaplan Educational Center

Vice, Brian

Yoder, Steven J. (3)

Yoder, Marilyn (3)

Weishuhn, James W.

Premier Storage Buildings (3)

Greene, Casey

E K Excavating & Construction

Critter Care Corp. (3)

Campbell, Michael Jr.

Campbell, Sandra

Fayes Pastry Shop

Quality Metal Systems

Sok, Ben Bruce

AMP Enterprises

Corner Stop Cafe Inc. (2)

Emerson, Rod

Revell, Richard (2)

Richardson, Tim

Walker, Brenda D. (4)

Walker Construction Inc.

Circle K Fabrications (2)

McGowen, Deborah

Meador, Darrell D. Sr. (5)

Meador, Donna (5)

Tri County Metal Sales (5)

Stevens, Nathan W. (2)

Jarell, Ashley N.

Hill, Bryce A.

Brown Construction Co.

Hatter

Hicks, Stevan

Worley, Eldridge D.

Burge Irrigation

Burge, William S.

Burge, William l.

Clary, Matthew

AG Resource Management

Wiseman, Tim

Delta Blues Fish House (2)

Grade Rite Inc.

Keirsey, Donna S. (3)

Marco International Inc.

Massey, Jaye T. (3)

Platinum Scaffolding Services

Woodstream Corp.

Ag Resource Management (2)

Crank, Sonya

Gibson, Michael

Liley, William

Walker Construction Inc.

McGowen, Deborah

Southeast Snacks Inc.

Hilltop Land Co. Inc.

Slavings, Robert

Malloy, Jeffery

Wilkison, Bryan E., IRS

Wood, Aaron, IRS

Little Cubs Learning Center, IRS