St. Paul Lutheran School

Sunday, May 13, 2012

St. Paul Lutheran School

Scholastic Honor Roll

5th Grade: Tate Bagley, Faith Boettcher, Faith Dynneson, Ashley Ernstmeyer, Adam Koenig, Faith Littleton, Micah Mirly, Austin Mueller and Madalyn Weber.

6th Grade: Nathan Hartmann, Ben Krewson and Laurel Mueller,

7th Grade: Morgan Stone.

8th Grade: Emelia Baer, Jack Bagley, Logan Franke, Jordan Hecht, Grace Mirly, Chloe Kasten, Elizabeth Kiefner, Brianna Mueller and Grant Strange.

High Honor Roll

5th Grade: Courtney Bangert, Frank Bonney, Caleigh Boren, Tim Deason, Lane Dunn, Sarah Fetterhoff, Landon Hahn, Kate Hallman, Kelsey Horton, Matt Jaco, Jed Jones, Emily Jordan, Khloe Koch, Samuel Koenig, Trinady Reid, Sydney Russo, Shane Mockler, Payton Salyer, Nick Shaw, Michala Stone, Robert Street and Sayler Wachter.

6th Grade: Addison Beussink, Callie Brown, Brittany Byrd, Taylor Darlage, Casey Kester, John Kiefner, Anthony Kobak, Mallorie Masterson, Russ Parrish, Baili Pettet, Alexa Pewitt, Isaac Scheper, Isabelle Singh, Maci Smith, Bailey Steffens, Gavin Steffens, Jacob Vaught, Rachel Wichern and Brayden Williams.

7th Grade: Amanda Ernstmeyer, Noah Franke, Jacob Friess, Emily Hallman, Dawson Klinkhardt, Brock Murphy, Allyson Shaw, Katelyn Strange, Morgan Versemann and Hunter Yates.

8th Grade: Ashlynn Collier, Dani Dansby, Victoria Kobak, Joshua Koenig, Laramie Lorberg, Logan Meyr, Tayla Meyr, Lindsey Overbeck, Bennett Osburn, Lindsey Pewitt, Wade Petzoldt, Aleigh Roberts, Justin Vaught, Kyndall Volkerding, Megan Westcott and Sarah Wichern.

Honor Roll

5th Grade: Kaylyn Bequette, Seth Beussink, Kennedy Dillow, Katelyn George, Kassidy Hawkins, Lexi Johnson, Zach Meyr, Jacob Thieret and Max Wooldridge.

6th Grade: Miranda Hines, Meggan Holbrook, Lilly Johnson, Gage Kinder, Jonathan Klein, Kale Moneyhun, Katherine Rhodes, Ralph Street, Jakoata Walther, Miranda Wyatt and Jordan Wybert.

7th Grade: Tyler Amos, Natalie Cunningham, Evan Fetterhoff, Salena Perez, Anton Rhodes, NathanSchneider, Wyatt Willis and Jacob Wyatt.

8th Grade: Cheyenne Binnie, Kelli Brunke, August Connell, Emily Johnson, Sloane Johnson, Connor Klein, Morgan Laurentius, Joe Rubach, Taylor Tafoya and Sierra Windeknecht.