[SeMissourian.com] Fair ~ 74°F  
River stage: 17.71 ft. Rising
Thursday, Aug. 28, 2014

Bankruptcies

Monday, April 16, 2012

Bankruptcies filed through March for the Southeastern Division of the Eastern District of Missouri's U.S. Bankruptcy Court are listed below with their corresponding case number. The Southeast Division includes the counties of Bollinger, Butler, Carter, Dunklin, Madison, Mississippi, New Madrid, Pemiscot, Perry, Reynolds, Ripley, Scott, Shannon, Stoddard and Wayne. Court is held in Cape Girardeau.

Bollinger County

Kee, Tony H. and Jessie E.10242
Upchurch, Connie V.10255

Butler County

Aubuchon, Gerard F. and Jamie E.10165
Kee, Billy J.10172
Bogie, Tammy J.10186
Arnold, Courtney R.10226
Faraone, Nicholas E.10239
Cochran, Bert F. and Michele L.10268
Mills, Linda J.10269
Bailey, Paula R.10270
Sisk, Star L.10274
Heath, Regina G.10275
Sebek, Patrick T.10291
Evans, Holly G.10294

Cape Girardeau County

Holloway, Larry D.10185
Blackburn, Dawn M.10195
Rice, James A.10196
Burger, Carl J. and Tina M.10202
Diebold, Ryan C. and Laura D.10207
Andrews, Aaron T. and Angela K.10208
Shoemake, Lynn D.10209
Sisk, Jamie L.10210
Bingham, Carlos L. and Janielya R. Oats10211
Colling, Katherine A.10215
Borneman, Justin T. and Natalee J.10216
Fields, Kelly J. and Bobbie J.10217
Benton, Chastidy J.10225
Whitcomb, Landers Sr. and Rhonda D.10229
Langston, Ashli D.10232
Daniel, Georgia A.10247
Parkerson, Thad S.10248
Fann, Michele N.10251
Trousdale, James E. and Tracy A.10252
Blackwell, Jennifer M.10253
Cerrano-Garcia, Glenda Y.10259
Hudson, Andrew R. and Anne E.10260
Hunt, Regina K.10261
Huff, Deborah L.10272
Bragg, Sharon F.10284
Chandick, Ricky R.10286
Elfrink, Wanda L.10287
Lee, Christopher P.10288
Counts, Robert D.10292
Isaac, Leanne N.10298
Reed, Charles B. and Melonie V.10299
Bailey, Donald S.10300

Carter County

Farris, Jeremy D. and Jamie N.10169
Bailey, Olden10271

Dunklin County

Constant, Daniel, and Cheryl Stewart10176
Rollins, Jessica L.10179
Simmons, Teddy10180
Nevill, Kevin D. and Dana L.10181
Graves, Sharon10182
Tijerina, Heather10183
Petersen, Pamela G.10191
Petersen, Jennifer L.10192
Hubb, Mary H.10222
Crawford, Scotty L. Sr and Delora A.10258
Franks, Benjamin Sr. and Lillie M.10263
Fernandes, Judy L.10264
Harris, Joe W. and Brenda L.10302

Madison County

Leonard, Danielle N.10197
Guest, Brenda S.10205
Dunnahoo, Troy J. and Hannah E.10227
Kiefer, Joshua A.10230
Thomure, Terry N.10277
Reed, Paula M.10278
Christian, Charles O. Jr. and Marsha A.10282
Turner, Franklin L. Jr. and Robin R.10283

Mississippi County

Walker, LaDonna R.10167
Sevic, Judy10212
McCutcheon, Keith and Jamie10220
Jones, Jimmie S. and Tracy D.10266
Orr, Geneva10285

New Madrid County

Cooksey, Robert D. and Susan R.10173
Neal, Richard K. and Nina G.10213
Young, Donald D. and Brenda G.10240
Hill, Christopher P. and Amanda M.10249
Quick, Glinda K.10254
Harless, Anna M.10265

Pemiscot County

Bowman, Donnie and Tracie10175
Cumpton, Kristal R.10177
Leech, Tina10178
Brown, Jennifer R.10204
Isbell, Robert L. and Tiffany A.10293

Perry County

Eggemeyer, Robert D.10190
Bingham, Laura L.10198
Zoellner, Adam J. and Angie L.10199
Coyne, James A. and Patricia D.10256
Talley, Alice C.10257
Bulin, Ronald R.10262
Layton, Jeffrey P.10279
Seabaugh, Edna M.10290

Reynolds County

Dunn, Donald E. Jr. and Robin E.10203
Vallet, Christopher L.10228
Lawson, Emily A.10250

Ripley County

Wiktorek, Debbie L.10171
Clark, Teresa A.10187
Elston, Ronald J. Sr. and Bonnie J.10280

Scott County

Kluesner, Patrick B. and Pamela A.10166
Ellison, Jimmie H. Jr. and Krystal L.10174
Miller, Gregory L. and Paula A.10184
Burden, Jennifer A.10186
Grant, Chanin D.10189
Curtis, Vicki M.10193
Wyatt, David A. Jr. and Wendy K.10194
Ziegler, Laura C.10206
Evans, David L. and Wanda M.10214
Scott, Aaron M.10218
Robinson, Kimberly J.10221
Sauceda, Daniel10223
Luttrell, Robert J.10231
Evans, Harold R. and Debra L.10233
Kidd, Christopher D.10238
Greer, Ryan T. and Audrey L.10241
Glastetter, Richard R. and Karin E.10243
Mullen, Laurie A.10245
Staley, Jeffrey T.10246
Hollingsworth, Rebekah L.10276
Harris, Donald D. Sr.10281
Henderson, Mark S.10295
Harrington, Joshua W. and Brandy M.10296
Perkey, Helen J.10297

Stoddard County

Anderson, Jeffery D. and Jacqueline A.10168
Dodson, Matthew A.10170
Stroup, Barbara J.10200
Lorch, Audrey J.10224
Arathoon, Trevor C.10234
Chism, Kyle L. and Kimberly A.10235
Pflasterer, Linda K.10236
Wrinkle, Karan L. and Jim D.10237
Dollar, Charles J. and Sue E.10244
Davis, Ryan C. and Laura M.10289
Sparks, Kevin F. and Melissa L.10301

Wayne County

Sallee, Pamela10201
Jagelovicz, J.D.10219
Geer, Joseph L.10267
Southard, Charles R.10273


Fact Check
See inaccurate information in this story?


Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration. If you already have an account on seMissourian.com or semoball.com, enter your username and password below. Otherwise, click here to register.

Username:

Password:  (Forgot your password?)

Your comments:
Please be respectful of others and try to stay on topic.