Meadow Heights Junior & Senior

Tuesday, March 29, 2011

Meadow Heights Junior & Senior High

Third Quarter

Superintendent's Honor Roll

7th grade: Sara Haupt, Cheyenne Long, Kelsey Reed, Brittany Shrum, Taylor Wyatt.

8th grade: Emma Cook, Cheyenne Curry, Ireland Halbrook, Kiana Hotop, Alaina Lochirco, Rebecca Mayfield, Macy Mills, Charity Nelson, Morgan Politte, Destiny Ramos, Tereena Wagner.

9th grade: Amanda Aubuchon, Ruth-Ann Bellew, Christopher Bollinger, Caitlin Cook, Jedidiah Cook, Jamie Despain, Ryan Foltz, Mikayla Green, Patricia Kreiter, Ashlee Long, Taylor Sander, Sierra Smith, Hayley Thorne.

10th grade: Kristy Angel, Megan Gill, Laura Hanners, Ciara Wagner, Lesley Weaver, Erin Welker.

11th grade: Mercedes Abernathy-Seab, Heather Baremore, Jessica Baremore, Lauren Bess, Erin Bookmann, Megan Crowell, Rachel Grubbs, Melissa Halbrook, Kelly Henson, Maria Mayfield, Makayla McGruder, Chasity Meyer, Taylor Nation, Lucas Shrum, Landon Thompson, Jhonnni Trankle, Rebecca Walka, Brandon Warner, Devon Webb, Whitney Welker.

12th grade: Ashley Bayliss, Tanner Bollmann, Calen Buerck, Caitlin Cook, Hattie Cook, Eugenia Cureton, Megan Davis, Heather Dietiker, Isaac Elk, Elizabeth Ferguson, Michaela Haley, Melissa Hanners, Steven Huff, Lindsey Jones, Trenton Kiefer, Bailey Koyle, Christopher Marshall, Taylor McGuire, Jillian Mills, Mica Morse, Jonathan Pulliam, Leeanna Reagan, Adam Walker.

Principal's Honor Roll

7th grade: Josiah Cathey, Alexander Foltz, Christina Smith, Courtney Moreno, Melanie Curry, Darryn Witte, Kailey Gresham, Mariah Toombs, Kaylee Thompson, Samantha Welker, Zachary Swaringim, Pleasant Cook, Nicole Hornback, Kaitlin Mungle.

8th grade: Alyssa Cresham, Priscilla Grubbs, Justin McGuire, Benjamin Davie, Douglas O'Briant, Kody Overbey, Kyle Overbey, Cheyenne Smith, April White, Heather Friese, Tyler Cook, Rebekah King.

9th grade: LeAnn Kittrell, Amanda Huff, Wyatt Rhodes, Kyle Baremore, Cierra Davis, Brooke Johnson, Destiny Hammack, Valerie Hernandez, Alyssa Turbeville, Jessica King, Dylon Wyatt.

10th grade: April Kannenberg, Cole Wyatt, Michelle Wyatt, Dusty Cook, Brittany Hamlin, Kelsey Kennedy, Shawna Gruenke, Chancey Elfrink, Crystal Ahrens, Bobbi Walker, Taylor Mungle.

11th grade: Jasmine Gwinn, Corey Baremore, Henry Kreiter, Paul Govero, Christina Kannenberg, Curtis Braswell, Dalton Foltz, Jesse Gill, Kory Mouser, Aaron Mayfield.

12th grade: Nathan Davis, Kyle Angel, Rodger Friese, Hailey Toombs, Kyle Whaley, Alexandra Robinson, Dustin Doublin, Krista Michael.