[SeMissourian.com] A Few Clouds ~ 77°F  
River stage: 42.81 ft. Falling
Saturday, July 4, 2015

St. Vincent de Paul School

Wednesday, February 2, 2011

St. Vincent De Paul Parish School

A Honor Roll

4th grade: Bailey Beussink, Julia Callow, Hayden Carrington, Hannah Dodson, Alex Dow, Zach Fehr, Alex Harold, Cole Knight, Nash Lochmann, Tanner Logel, Dylan Lynch, Sydney McClintock, Haley Morris, Eli Oberle, Lily Parker, Carly Pujol, Ethan Spinner, Andrew West.

5th Grade: Madison Arpin, Alaina Baumgart, Drew Beussink, Hattie-Lou Burdin, Cassandra Caragine, Troy Carman, Hogan Coad, Drew Eudy, Taylor Higgins, Chase LaValle, Noah Merideth, Grayson Mueller, Samantha Saba, John Paul Schuchardt, Alexis Welter, Sophie Wojdylo.

6th Grade: Destiny Bruenderman, Faith Essner, Christopher Huckstep, Jordan Huff, Sylvia Kolda, Annie Martin, Madison McClintock, Lindsay Parker, Lindsay Peters, Nick Powers,Jacie Pujol, Austin Van de Ven, Ellie Worley.

7th Grade: Sarene Allen, David Carman, Jacob Edwards, Collin Enderle, Noah Raines, Tanner Robert, Josh Seabaugh, Evan Unterreiner, Helen Wojdylo.

8th Grade: Dhruvi Bhakta, Emily Cieslewicz, Thomas Himmelberg, Noah Huff, Adilyn Mueller, Jacob Pappas, Tyler Pech, William Poythress, Alyssa Robinson, Carlos Robles, Nathan Schuchardt, Trenton Schumer, Ben Tlapek, Adam Worley.

B Honor Roll

4th Grade: Alejandra Acevedo, Riley Dodd, Evan Dowdy, Philip Dumars, Ashton Hopper, Zoe Koetting, Josh McIntyre, Zane Thomas, Julia Williams.

5th Grade: Meghan Arpin, Bethany Bomar, Elise Bruenderman, Dawson Dohogne, Nick Earley, Michaela Glaus, Garrett Hesselrode, Eli Hunter, Joshua Ivie, Reid James, Andrew Johnson, Hannah Landewe, Victor Lanzotti, Ashley McDonald, Kendall McGarr, Brandon Pappas, Lauren Powderly, Stuart Ramsey, Haley Taylor, Ben Womack, Nikki Wrape, Cy Young.

6th Grade: Ali Bedell, Brooke Essner, Jack Essner, Morgan Essner, Kathleen Harold, Dylan King, Paul Messmer, Sam Mocherman, Emily Palmer, Collin Smith, Justin Spinner.

7th Grade: Megan Eudy, Megan Gates, Ethan Hunter, Bill Kapp, Matthew Keith, Mackenzie Lynch, Madeline Morris, John Austin Palmer, Madison Rigdon, Cyrena Rosati, Haylie Santos, Dayton Seabaugh.

8th Grade: Jamison Ashworth, Alexis Burnette, Amanda Gassel, Gabriel Haas, Alex Johnson, Megan McCrate, Michael Peters, William Popp, Graham Ruopp, Sydney Thuirer.