Honor rolls

Thursday, April 29, 2004

Jackson High School

Scholastic Honor Roll

12th Grade -- Ashley Bartels, Jonathan Beasley, Tyler Dumey, Emma Evans, Gregory Gholson, Gabriel Gross, Nathaniel Hinchey, Kali Niswonger, Kremer Rampley, Kristin Smith, Angela Welker.

11th grade -- Kathleen Grieshop, Garrett Huck, Rachel Lowes, Lucas McIntosh, Amanda Sutterer, Amber Tenholder.

10th Grade -- Lauren Law.

A Honor Roll

12th Grade -- Teri Asher, Jared Basler, Lauren Brendt, Kathleen Biri, Anna Bishop, Anna Bock, Gussie Brotherton, Curtis Brown, Amber Clements, Johnathan Cobb, Mallory Cobb, Torie Cox, Holly DeLaCruz, Julie Deneke, Casey Dickerson, Todd Diebold, Kara Dietz, Jamie Dunlap, Megan Dye, Bradley Eaton, Katie Farrar, Jessica Farrow, Jennifer Ferrell, Nicholas Fiehler, Nikki Floyd, Christian Fluegge, Aaron Fortner, Kent Friedrich, Joanna Friese, Zachary Garrison, Kelly Gerlach, Justin Gibbs, Malerie Goodman, Ryan Goodman, Ashley Grant, Linden Hahs, Tyler Halterman, Audrey Henckell, Amanda Henson, Amanda Herbst, Cody Heuer, Bradley Holten, Adam Hosp, Brock Howard, Cole Humphrey, Katie Jenkins, Andrea Jestus, Kris Kauffman, Breanna Kelley, Christian King, Kate Kirchdoerfer, Melissa Lane, Scott Lang, Amber Leirer, Kelley Lichtenegger, Brandy Liebeknecht, Freda Lintner, Jessica Loos, Kathryn Loos, Clarissa Lorenz, Clifford Loy, Gregory Ludwig, Marc Lumsden, Tyler McNeely, Sara Meadows, Timothy Miller, Travis Niswonger, Jeremie Nothdurft, Elizabeth Nussbaum, Aaron Oberle, Maria Oehl, Dustin Palmer, Christy Pelikan, Christopher Philipps, Curtis Profilet, Laura Puchbauer, Tyler Puchbauer, Aaron Randolph, Kelly Riggs, Eric Roth, Leigha Sander, Krista Sanders, Amber Saupe, Jennifer Schlick, Charity Seyer, Kelsey Shearon, Ryan Sitzes, Toni Smith, Wesley Smith, Jill Sneathen, Andrea Soemo, Amanda Spooler, Justin Squires, Scott Sterling, Holly Stockard, Tabbatha Storz, Forrest Swift, Bethany Tate, Kathryn Vangilder, Benjamin Wachter, Melissa Walters, Amanda Watson, Rebecca Wissehr, Justus Yount.

11th Grade -- Tiffany Ackman, Casey Alderson, Kyle Aufdenberg, Eric Balsman, Elizabeth Benson, Chastity Birk, Austin Bock, Kara Bollinger, Sarah Bollinger, Loren Boyd, Christopher Bramlett, Zachary Brazer, Brittany Brockmire, Julia Brown, Liza Brown, Madalyn Bruegging, Cody Cardwell, Jordan Cox, Chase Crowell, Lauren Dambach, Kenneth Decoursey, Sarah Dumey, Jenny Eakins, Krysten Essner, Melanie Essner, Jessica Fellows, Hallie Fieser, Krystal Floyd, Leni Fluegge, Suzanne Fredenberg, Nicholas Garvey, Hannah Gathman, Ashley Goggin, Jamie Goodpasture, Kathleen Graham, Madalyn Graham, Colleen Gray, Jesse Gregory, Neal Grossheider, Jacie Hartle, Molly Hartmann, Lacey Hayes, Jerrica Houchins, Piccola Humphrey, Caitlin Hyslop, Jessica Job, Heather Jones, Trisha Kluesner, Krystina Koerber, Brandon Kremer, Blake Leming, Kelly Loos, Rachel Lowry, John Markham, Dustin Mayfield, Jessica McCulley, Kelly McLendon, Leslie McNeely, Ashley Meyr, Jennifer Miller, Katherine Miller, Laura Monroe, Nicole Moore, Matthew Morris, Jennifer Nagel, Christina Perry, Norman Popp, Sarah Reiminger, Hannah Rice, Jessica Rigdon, Adam Ross, Alexander Sali, Amber Sawyer, Casey Schneider, Amy Shinn, Amanda Spence, Joseph Starke, Lisa Steffens, Patrick Tankersley, Kerry Thell, Abbey Thompson, Sarah Trotter, Steffan Troxel, Rachel Vangilder, Isaac Venable, Jessica Walter, Amy West, Kyndra Williams, Andrew Yount.

10th Grade -- Logan Bollinger, Robert Cheney, Jacob Childs, Shannon Cobb, Caitlen Denny, Geoffrey Enders, Kathleen Farrow, Richard Felty, Jodie Gipson, Kelsey Gjerstad, Andrew Gorton, Rebecca Grant, Tyler Grantham, Casey Hinkebein, Sarah Hinkebein, Danielle Hoffman, Matthew Hoffman, Elisabeth Holshouser, Roxanne Hudak, Joshua Johnson, Hannah Kohm, Tanya Lambert, Emily Lewis, Sylvia Lindy, Loni Littlepage, Katie Loos, Callie McCuan, Kami Miinch, Chelsea Morton, Steven Nation Jr., Majhon Phillips, Jarad Pourney, Jason Pourney, Shay Priester, Kamden Rampley, Aaron Redecker, Elysia Rouggly, Rachael Rushin, Jacob Sailer, Paul Sander, Andrew Schmid, Alisha Soemo, Kyle Sutherlin, Tyne Swain, Caleb Tankersley, Laci Thorne, Brennon Todt, Shannon Toole, Melissa Viox, David Welker, Kylie Werner, Phillip Yarbro.

B Honor Roll

12th Grade -- Jacob Adams, Joshua Ainsworth, Ashley Alexander, Ashley Alfultis, Paul Anderson, Mark Banville, Megan Beil, Anthony Bollinger, Neil Briner, Chelsea Brown, Tori Browning, Robert Cawthorn, Matthew Coffey, Sara Conklin, Tyler Craven, John Crites, Emily Curtis, Jody Denson, Jordan Detweiler, Whitney Dietl, April Dover, Lindsay Eldridge, Sunnie Epperson, Sarah Fadler, Amelia Farrow, Curtis Felker, Kari Fields, Guerry Fleming, Amy Floyd, Amanda Foltz, Crystal Fornkohl, Joseph Fraley, Loren Friese, Luke Gast, Ashley Gilman, Crystal Godwin, Jonathan Gould, Valerie Halford, Rowdy Hency, Britney Hinkebein, Christa Hitt, Michael Hitt, Brian Huckstep, Leigh Icaza, Lauren Jackson, Jack Johnson, Laura Johnson, Paul Johnson, James Jones, Tyler Jones, Kevin Keith, Nicole Kimbel, Nicole Klim, Kenneth Kline, Cameron Lacy, Joseph Lambert, Sarah Lang, Leah Lorberg, Matthew Lynn, Chandra Mansfield, Grace Markle, Michael Matthews, Kelly McDonald, Tyson McDowell, Kierin McManaman, Jordan Melvin, Ashlee Miller, Derek Miller, Ricky Mirly, Lucas Montgomery, Ross Myers, Devon Owens, Ariese Patterson, Elisha Patterson, Zachary Priest, Clayton Reed, Kelly Rees, Nicholas Ressel, Kyle Rhodes, Kristen Roberts, McGraddie Robinson, Jesse Ruesler, William Sammut, Katherine Sampayo, David Sample, Lelia Seabaugh, Matthew Shelton, Nickole Shultz, Ashley Smith, Caleb Smothers, Amber Streiler, Stacy Stroer, Olivia Taylor, Kody Thompson, Andrew Tiehes, Stefanie Underwood, Chase Walker, Chelsea Walker, Ted Walton, Abigail Weinrich, Sarah Wessel, Whitney Wessell, Stephanie Whitis, Phillip Wichern, Kaci Wright.

11th Grade -- Ryan Asher, Madeline Bailey, Victoria Bayze-Aldredge, Tyler Beussink, Derrick Biri, Heather Birk, Jake Bloodworth, Jeramey Bollinger, Matthew Bollinger, Leslie Bowen, Whitney Bradshaw, Stacey Brooks, Rebecca Brown, Tasha Brown, Trey Busch, Stephanie Clifton, Sarah Coleman, Jenniffer Cook, Bradley Crader, Joshua Davis, Miranda Derrick, Ryan Ehlers, Paige Englehart, Johnny Farrow, Ross Fleming, Erica Floyd, Joseph Floyd, Hannah Fowler, Rika Friedrich, Christina Gilliland, Justin Gilliland, Tiffany Goehman, Melanie Grindstaff, Megan Grothman, Jacob Haff, Floyd Harper, Ryan Harris, William Harris, Ashley Hastings, Meghan Hendershott, Timothy Hendershott, Blake Hendricks, Kristin Hetherington, Shelly Hurdle, Darryl Jenkins, Andrew Jordan, Lacey Keller, Erica Kight, Jacqueline Kinder, Elijah Landgraf, Kristin Lane, Sarah Lasater, William Latimer, Joanna Lawler, Justin Leimer, Nathan Leoni, Zachary Lewis, Blake Littlepage, Rebecca Martin, David Masters, Tyler McNeely, Phillip Meece, Jason Meystedt, Cara Miller, Kelly Miller, Chad Minson, Ryan Mouser, Justin Oliver, Lauren Oster, Leslie Palmer, Chasity Payne, Rachael Peart, Ashley Penny, Ryan Pensel, Scott Pfeiffer, David Presnell, Jack Puisis, Dustin Pulliam, Bojan Radojcic, Nicholas Rawson, Lauren Reed, James Roche, Zackary Ruesler, Morgan Ruppel, Jessica Sachse, Rachel Sadler, Joshua Sailer, Amy Sappington, Jason Schafer, Andrew Schlick, Zachary Schloss, Rachel Schmidt, Cory Seabaugh, Ashley Sewing, Leslie Shain, Lena Simminger, Alex Skelton, Ashley Skinner, David Sloan, Jessica Soltys, Garrett Sparkman, Zachary Statler, Jacob Steinmeyer, Michael Sticht, Mark Strickert, Ana-Alicia Succaw, Kara Thompson, Sunni Thorne, Anthony Thrower, Angela Tillotson, Natalie Trankler, Phillip Traughber, Robert Trowbridge, Kyle Turnbough, Blake Ulrich, Sarah Unverferth, Nichole Walter, Amy Wichern, Eric Williams, Lori Williams.

10th Grade -- Jason Angle, Tom Aufdenberg, Kennith Bayless, Erica Bock, Casey Bollinger, Justin Bowman, Katherine Brown, Russell Brown, Julie Burnette, Andrew Buttry, Grant Casteel, Lonnie Chapman Jr., Chelsie Colyer, Brad Culbertson, Claire Davis, Zachary Deneke, Brittany Doza, Jessica Drum, Maria Dumey-Wibbenmeyer, Christopher Ellis, Joanna Fay, Erin Fields, Stacey Fike, Robert Fornkahl, Joseph Friedrich, Leslie Gordon, Taylor Gorton, Mark Green, Kyle Griffet, Gregory Groening, Calla Harris, Lucy Hartmann, Amber Hecht, Jenna Holten, Nichole Holzum, Joshua Houseman, Chad Huber, Brian Humphrey, Jessica Hurst, Megan Hutteger, Amanda Jacobs, Matthew Jenkins, Bobbie Jones, Stephanie Kaeser, Cameron Keller, Michael Kinder, Jessica Kirn, Kelsey Koehler, Natalie Koeper, Kent Kranawetter, Brittany Lang, Matt Leadbetter, John Lee, Gregory Leet, Emily Liebeknecht, Nathan Litchfield, Breanna Majka, Ashley Mangels, Benjamin McMillan, David Miller, Ashley Mirly, Sabrina Montano, Tyler Morrison, Danielle Nagel, Kevin Niedbalski, Jerrica O'Kelly, Erica Owens, Candace Payne, Candice Perry, Zachary Priester, Clay Quatmann, Whitney Rhodes, Rebecca Richbourg, Kellie Riggs, Sarah Riley, Sarah Roberts, Nicolas Robinson, Thomas Rogers, Savannah Sander, Chase Sawyer, Melissa Schaper, Blythe Schmitt, Erynne Sharp, John Simmons, Benjamin Slinkard, Christopher Smith, Bethany Smothers, Jordan Sneathen, Melinda Sorbello, Erica Spies, Lacey Stadt, Audrey Stanfield, Joseph Strauser, Joshua Streiler, Lorean Terbrak, Sarah Terry, Whitney Ulrich, Vanessa Underwood, Jessica Vaeth, Leah Warren, Ashley Watkins, Anthony Werner, Kevin Whitis, Christy Williams, Katherine Wilson.

St. Vincent (Perryville) High School

1st Honors

12th Grade -- Amber Buchheit, Amanda Carron, Cindy First, Haley Gibbar, Kaitlyn Gibbar, Savannah Gibbar, Christopher Herzog, Chad Lane, Larry Lozier, Sara Meyer, Mari Mizutani, Jenny Nesslein, Allison Prost, Scott Prost, Ashley Richardet, Matthew Schremp, Amanda Tullock, Kaitlin Welker, Danielle Wengert, Jill Zoellner.

11th Grade -- Alex Armbruster, Justin Balsman, Andrew Blair, Anthony Brown, Stacy Brown, Tessie Brueckner, Brian Buchheit, Jacob DeWilde, Philip Graf, Joey Guilliams, Luke Guyot, Jamie Haertling, Greg Hoernig, Elizabeth Kasten, Tyler Lozier, Mark Meyer, Danny Rellergert, Crystal Rhoden, Michael Ruch, Justin Ruessler, Jennifer Sutterer.

10th Grade -- Lisa Abbott, Jonathan Buehler, Alaina Ernst, Lauren Francis, Irene Graf, Michelle Herzog, Adam Hoch, Alexandra Lundy, Theresa Mattingly, Kevin Nadeau, Kelly Prost, Lindsay Sides, Jackie Welker.

9th Grade -- Megan Buchheit, Gregory Finger, Carrie First, Chris Fischer, Kelsea Gremaud, Kate Guoyt, Lindsay Prost, Michaela Steele, Chris Wengert, Kayli Wibbenmeyer.

2nd Honors

12th Grade -- Jamie Behrle, Jessica Behrle, Andrew Clements, Meghan Comte, Brett Richardet, Megan Richardet, Ben Unterreiner, Greg Zoellner.

11th Grade -- Jason Brown, Joy Donze, Laura Gremaud, Nick Kirn, Kyle Kline, Sierra Paulus, Grant Pingel, Amber Schnurbusch, Patrick Siegmund, Adam Sippel, Whitney Terbrak, Brett Wiessing.

10th Grade -- Kala Bohnert, Benjamin Buchheit, Jim Clay, Kellan Comte, Holly Essner, Elizabeth Gibbar, Mark Hotop, Kelsey Kutz, Stefani Mueller, Valerie Richardet, Waylon Richardet, Lauren Schumer, Emily Sides, Sarah Webb, Miranda Weinkein, Chad Wheeler, Dustin Winkler.

9th Grade -- Kadasha Becker, Scot Blythe, Casey Clayton, Kadaysha Clements, Rachel Darin, Kelsey Dobbelare, Kara Greer, Timothy Guilliams, Adam Hunt, Yuta Kuroda, Garrison Luttrell, Katie Mattingly, Greg Rellergert, David Rhoden, Zachary Richardet, Chelsea Robinson, Zachary Rozier, Hannah Schremp, Kayla Schumer, Lucas Schumer, Derek Sutterer.