Bankruptcies

Thursday, February 22, 2007

Southeastern Division of the Eastern District of Missouri's U.S. Bankruptcy Court are listed below with their corresponding case number. The Southeastern Division includes the counties of Bollinger, Butler, , Carter, Dunklin, Madison, Mississippi, New Madrid, Pemiscot, Perry, Reynolds, Ripley, Scott, Shannon, Stoddard and Wayne. Court is held in Cape Girardeau.

BOLLINGER COUNTY

Miller, Andrew T. and

Reagan, Melody G. 10040

BUTLER COUNTY

Cecil, Jenny L. 10038

Chaffin, Jesse J. and Donna L. 10021

Credille, Jennifer N. 10011
Davidson, David H. 10045
Evans, Thomas A. 10013
Grobe, Amanda R. 10035
Long, Leslie B. 10015
McElhaney, Terri A. 10036
Montgomery, Joe L. 10010
Priest, Rene S. 10018
Rice, Jennifer L. 10039

Tennyson, Daniel J. and Tiffany M. 10059

CAPE GIRARDEAU COUNTY

Cleaves, Sherry E. 10049
Dambach, Dolores C. 10005

Hamilton, James M. and Debbie J. 10050

Hill, Barbara J. 10007

Lindsey, Earl J. and Susan A. 10001

Seabaugh, Kerie L. 10048
Wilhite, Andrew J. 10046
Wright, Anne E. 10030

DUNKLIN COUNTY

Burton, Loraine 10042
Byrd, Tony and Valerie 10024

Henfling, Michael D. and Carol A. 10032

Johnston, Elizabeth A. 10023

Wayman, Sammie J. and Charlene 10022

MADISON COUNTY

Crites, Ronald E. and Deborah A. 10057

Reed, Steven K. 10052

MISSISSIPPI COUNTY

Bratton, Ruth 10028

Chappell, Floyd and Earnestine 10002

Lane, Mary E. 10031
Richardson, Tammy B. 10034
Triplett, Cheri J. 10029

NEW MADRID COUNTY

Adams, Glenda F. 10044

Forrester, Ron C. and Melissa A. 10027

Raquel, Felicitas T. 10020
Schatz, Jennifer L. 10004
Sullenger, Angela K. 10056
Walls, Anthony S. 10047

PEMISCOT COUNTY

Crocker, Terry S. and Jennifer R. 10016

Ireland, Ann M.

PERRY COUNTY

Henson, Kathy J. 10026

Penfield, Gary L. and Brenda L. 10017

REYNOLDS COUNTY

Thomas, Jeffrey L. 10019

RIPLEY COUNTY

Clifton, Annie E. 10012

SCOTT COUNTY

Bucher, James J. 10058
Carmack, Ronnie W. 10008
Clark, Susan D. 10055
Davis, Rose D. 10054

Francis, Cecil W. and Wanda M. 10025

Gipson, Donald S. and Beverly T. 10041

Lowery, Kenith W. 10033

Moore, Dwayne J. and Jennifer A. 10061

Richards, Sonja M. 10051

ST. FRANCOIS COUNTY

Buesking, Andrew J. and Debra 10053

STODDARD COUNTY

Burns, David W. 10062
Duley, Pamela L. 10043

Hartline, Bruce S. and Carol 10060

WAYNE COUNTY

Sanford, Terrill E. 10003
Shoe, Robert W. 10014
Thompson, Phyllis E. 10037
Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: