Bankruptcies

Monday, December 18, 2006

Bankruptcies filed through November for the Southeastern Division of the Eastern District of Missouri's U.S. Bankruptcy Court are listed below with their corresponding case number. The Southeastern Division includes the counties of Bollinger, Butler, , Carter, Dunklin, Madison, Mississippi, New Madrid, Pemiscot, Perry, Reynolds, Ripley, Scott, Shannon, Stoddard and Wayne. Court is held in Cape Girardeau.

BOLLINGER COUNTY

Crader, Travis L. and Christena G. 10631

BUTLER COUNTY

Dueker, Lonnie F. and Patricia A. 10665

Gilbreath, Devona A. 10660
Hanner, Galey and Wilma 10605
Hosentfeld, Karen E. 10649
Melton, Ira L. 10640

Robinson, Steven J. and Evelyn A. 10643

Shannon, John L. 10663
Shaver, Marie D. P. 10623
Weitzel, Paul L. 10614

CAPE GIRARDEAU COUNTY

Baugh, Patricia A. 10633
Buckles, Mary C. 10607
Cole, Eric L. 10647
Curtis, Laura 10598
Hardin, Timothy R. 10603
Hodge, Debbie L. 10664
Kiefer, John D. 10661

LaMar, Cameron R. and Angelina D. 10612

Lesch, Dale E. 10615

Lukefahr, David L. and Dana L. 10597

Schumacher, Harriet N. 10622

Stovall, Rodney E. and Catherine L. 10655

Turner, Bobby G. and Mary A. 10608

Underwood, Ivan D. and Myrla H. 10617

Vanderpool, Alicia M. 10618

Vaughn, Gregory F. and Theresa D. 10616

Watson, Kyle D. and Tabatha M. 10637

Watson, Lillie M. 10630

York, Robert L. and Phyllis L. 10646

DUNKLIN COUNTY

Brown, Lawrence O. and Margaret J. 10600

Davis, Bradley A. 10594
George, James and Ruth 10599

Jewell, Jamie G. and Crystal K. 10659

Jones, Brent A. 10644

Lampe, Jeremy A. and Felisa R. 10666

Mullenix, Shannon B. 10627

Presley, Rodney D. and Holly 10645

MADISON COUNTY

Goldschmidt, William E. and Mary A. 10611

Kendrick, Joanne M. 10636

MISSISSIPPI COUNTY

Baker, Steven A. and Sonda L. 10601

Berry, Charles R. and Charlotte T. 10602

Brown, Gary A. 10626
Burrell, Billy J. 10613
Cook, Paul W. 10634
Garner, Jerome 10651
Wilson, Dawon R. 10619

NEW MADRID COUNTY

Johnson, Joe E. and Debbie R. 10620

Wilson, Stephanie L. 10628

PEMISCOT COUNTY

Connell, Peggy A. 10625

Weaver, Billy C. and Nettie J. 10595

PERRY COUNTY

Lappe, Jamie M. 10609
LaRose, Michelle A. 10639
Larose, Rachel R. 10653
Leible, Curtis M. 10652

RIPLEY COUNTY

Ward, Barbara J. 10641

SCOTT COUNTY

Blaylock, Blaine E. and Sarah R. 10658

Brown, Frankie D. and Patricia A. 10654

Duncan, Betty A. 10624
Glastetter, Gregory M. 10662

Hampton, Ronald E. and Lois A. 10656

Harden, Tony A. 10604
Lancaster, Lisa G. 10648

McCann, Christopher C. 10650

Sadler, Eric D. 10596
Stephens, Lois A. 10632

SHANNON COUNTY

DiMucci, Eugene and Alexandra D. 10642

Price, Paul A. 10606

STODDARD COUNTY

Hente, Edith M. and Dennis W. 10621

Pennington, Jerry L. and Lisa D. 10635

Volkerding, Jack T. 10629

WAYNE COUNTY

Willard, Jerry L. 10638
Wilson, Beth A. 10610
Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: