Bankruptcies

Tuesday, November 21, 2006

Bankruptcies filed through October for the Southeastern Division of the Eastern District of Missouri's U.S. Bankruptcy Court are listed below with their corresponding case number. The Southeastern Division includes the counties of Bollinger, Butler, Cape Girardeau, Carter, Dunklin, Madison, Mississippi, New Madrid, Pemiscot, Perry, Reynolds, Ripley, Scott, Shannon, Stoddard and Wayne. Court is held in Cape Girardeau.

BOLLINGER COUNTY

Lincoln, Clifford M. and Marsha J. 10519

BUTLER COUNTY

Carlson, Jeffrey C. 10527

Jackson, Sammy R. and Sherry L. 10570

Lawrence, Rebekah F. 10571
Rivetti, Andrew F. 10561

CAPE GIRARDEAU COUNTY

Baker, Norman R. 10534
Britzman, Mary A. 10553

Carroll, David S. and Hope K. 10545

Dockery, Clarence and Paula R. 10572

Dodd, John L. and Lisa M. 10560

Duvall, Richard J. and Brigitte L. 10583

Ellsworth, Elizabeth A. 10522
Fadler, Rodney L. 10552
Hastings, James A. 10573

Inloes, Harold and Mary A. 10585

Jones, Linda J. 10536

Keller, Mary A. 10578

Kile, Kenneth R. 10593
Kitchen, Randy G. 10521
Long, Suzana L. 10542

Malone, Richard M. and Shanna D. 10591

Mansfield, Wendy J. 10551

McCain, Larry O. and Judith A. 10589

McClenithan, Kristi L. 10559
Park, Mason M. 10543

Probst, Ronnie D. and Tina C. 10588

Pulliam, Irene M. 10526
Reddin, Darryl D. 10544
Smith, Elliott J. 10518

Unterreiner, Jeffrey S. and Lisa M. 10587

Weaver, Douglas C. 10581

Williams, Conrad L. and Janet A. 10540

CARTER COUNTY

Frazier, Jason E. 10554

DUNKLIN COUNTY

Chase, David R. 10524

Collins, Christopher J. and Crystal 10523

Groshardt, Betty R. 10577

Meredith, Norman R. and Beverly E. 10556

Moncrief, Vanessa 10580
Polk, Kristi 10555

Smith, Ricky J. and Gayla A. 10563

Standley, Dannie J. 10582
Van Key, Albert 10579

Weaver, Glen E. and Evelyn M. 10557

Wilson, James E. and Rebekah R. 10525

MADISON COUNTY

Geen, Dawnette J. 10575
Martin, Brenda M. 10548

Weber, William A. and Julie L. 10576

MISSISSIPPI COUNTY

Essary, Betty J. 10565

Noisworthy, William S. and Janet S. 10535

Pope, John 10520

NEW MADRID COUNTY

Lyons, June M. 10558
Walls, Anthony S. 10567
Wilderness, Katie L. 10574

PEMISCOT COUNTY

Hampton, Cynthia J. 10590

Ings, David A. and Kimberly E. 10592

PERRY COUNTY

Cox, Kenneth A. 10529
Emerson, Bonnie L. 10569
Stueve, Gene 10564

RIPLEY COUNTY

Lincoln, Russell A. and Marian E. 10550
McKnight, Albert C. and April N. 10531
Whitlock, Dennis L. and Jennifer M. 10568

SCOTT COUNTY

Chadd, John R. 10538
Green, Geraldine A. 10547
Griggs, Christopher M. and Tracy H. 10584
Leible, Henry V. and Betty 10539
Leible, Steven V. and Lisa M. 10533
Limbaugh, Shamela D. 10549
McCoy, Abner W. and Jean C. 10546
Meeker, Mary R. and Christopher D. 10532
Ragsdale, Agnes J. 10537

STODDARD COUNTY

Cookson, Steven D. 10528
Harris, Debbie R. and Bryan K. 10586
Harvey, Dennis K. and Danielle F. 10530
Hopkins, Elvira A. 10566

WAYNE COUNTY

Brown, Diana L. 10562
Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: