Cape Girardeau County Board of Realtors: 2017 Awards of Excellence Winners

Saturday, February 3, 2018

  • *
    Elaine Edgar
    Zenith ~ Individual
  • *
    Tom Kelsey
    Zenith ~ Individual
  • *
    Chris Mathes
    Zenith ~ Individual
  • *
    Jared Ritter
    Zenith ~ Individual
  • *
    Marlene Bell
    Zenith ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Elizabeth Gray
    Zenith ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Bobby Gray
    Zenith ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Lori Fowler
    Zenith ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Becky Harding
    Zenith ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Kathi Fish
    Zenith ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Jacob Fish
    Zenith ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Kimberly Wengert
    Zenith ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Terri Penrod
    Zenith ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Amy Cates
    Zenith ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Tracey Hagan
    Zenith ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Jessica Cole
    Zenith ~ 3+ Man Team
  • *
    Bo Kleman
    Zenith ~ 3+ Man Team
  • *
    Raelenna Ferguson
    Zenith ~ 3 Man Team
  • *
    Wendi Beussink
    Zenith ~ 3 Man Team
  • *
    Kristine Sanders
    Zenith ~ 3 Man Team
  • *
    Debbie Thurman
    Zenith ~ 3 Man Team
  • *
    Liz Abernathy
    Pinnacle ~ Individual
  • *
    Cindi J Brashear
    Pinnacle ~ Individual
  • *
    Rebecca Buehler
    Pinnacle ~ Individual
  • *
    Susan Cole
    Pinnacle ~ Individual
  • *
    Michelle Doughten
    Pinnacle ~ Individual
  • *
    Keasha Drury
    Pinnacle ~ Individual
  • *
    Tara Elfrink
    Pinnacle ~ Individual
  • *
    Wendy Flynn
    Pinnacle ~ Individual
  • *
    Mina Hoehn
    Pinnacle ~ Individual
  • *
    Ricki Ing
    Pinnacle ~ Individual
  • *
    Jennifer Janet
    Pinnacle ~ Individual
  • *
    Deena Flentge
    Pinnacle ~ Individual
  • *
    Tara Newell Koehler
    Pinnacle ~ Individual
  • *
    Connie Mahathath
    Pinnacle ~ Individual
  • *
    Melanie Sanders
    Pinnacle ~ Individual
  • *
    Beth Yamnitz
    Pinnacle ~ Individual
  • *
    Jeff & Deb Martin
    Pinnacle ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Jeff Long
    Pinnacle ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Lois Long
    Pinnacle ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Aaron Abernathy
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Dolores Baker
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Kim Baker
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Paula Bierman
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Kelly Brown
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Chris Cole
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Rhonda Cook
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    James Cox
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Ladonna Dalton
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Chelsea Dillick
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Melinda Dodd
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Debbie East
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Karen Ellis
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Amanda Evans
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Kara Gendron
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Sharon Gill
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Janet Hill-Barnhart
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Trina Hindman
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Amanda Huber
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Amy Jones
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Priscilla Kasten
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    David Kieffer
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Sheila King
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Mary Kistner
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Dana Leming
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Laura Lincoln
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Alana Lowman-Kirn
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Patty Main
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Wendy Marberry
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Shari McConnell
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Donna McDonald
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Emily McElreath
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Beth McFerron
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Tina McMahon
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Tim Meek
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Donna Meyer
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Thomas Meyer
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Sharon Mueller
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Amy Parks
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Debbie Pierce
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Adrienne Poe
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Connie Ponder
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Michelle Quade
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Laura Ritter
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Shannon Ritter
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    James Seyer
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Vicki Stroud
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Sandy Tegel
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Kim Taylor
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Angelia Thomas
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Bekky Underwood
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Amber Venable
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Lori Wibbenmeyer
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Jesse Widner
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Linda Wissmann
    Summit ~ Individual
  • *
    Cynthia & Ross Austin
    Summit ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Lisa Friese
    Summit ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Bipi McGinty
    Summit ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Paul Kitchen
    Summit ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Alison Moorman
    Summit ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Sarah DeLuca
    Summit ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Casie Janet Mills
    Summit ~ 2 Man Team
  • *
    Jane Clark
    Summit ~ 3+ Man Team
  • *
    Darren Ellis
    Summit ~ 3 Man Team
  • *
    Donna Strup
    Summit ~ 3 Man Team
  • *
    The Impact Team (Joseph Magsaysay)
    Summit ~ 3 Man Team
  • *
    Ashley Roney
    Rookie of the Year
  • *
    Devin Blandford
    Rookie of the Year
  • *
    Calvina Cutrell
    Rookie of the Year
  • *
    Sarah DeLuca
    Rookie of the Year
  • *
    Connie Mahathath
    Rookie of the Year
  • *
    Casie Janet Mills
    Rookie of the Year
  • *
    Tara Newell Koehler
    Rookie of the Year
  • *
    Melanie Sander
    Rookie of the Year